PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0101 ALIQUIPPA 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    338
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.21


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   70.83
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   20.83
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.33
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   27.18
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   21.36
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   22.01
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    8.09
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    8.41
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    7.44
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    5.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   65.45
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   34.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   73.39
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   26.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   97.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.02


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   38.18
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   32.73
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   14.55
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   14.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .99

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.01


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   67.83
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   32.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     73   64.60
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   35.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     74   66.67
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   32.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .90


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .96


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   52.54
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   45.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.69


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     81   69.23
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   30.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   64.04
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   35.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           CATHERINE L. COLALELLA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     81   20.82
           AILEEN GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   17.99
           JANICE CAIN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   19.02
           NICOLE BIBLE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   22.37
           TERRY S. SWANSON SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     73   18.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.03


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TINA R. PRICE GENES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.23


          MAYOR ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DWAN B. WALKER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   92.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    7.87


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DONALD C. WALKER III (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     79   47.88
           MARK DELON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   50.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.82


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ARTHUR J. PIROLI JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     98   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.00


          TREASURER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          CONTROLLER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          CONSTABLE ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JIM ROSS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   63.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   36.08

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0102 ALIQUIPPA 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    943
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.69


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   98.86
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   33.17
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   31.83
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   31.83
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .83
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .67
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .83
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   97.56
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   97.04
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .99


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   48.18
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   46.72
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.43
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   95.63
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    196   95.61
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    199   96.14
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    200  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   95.26
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    196   94.69
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   95.17
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           CATHERINE L. COLALELLA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    191   19.37
           AILEEN GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   19.78
           JANICE CAIN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   20.08
           NICOLE BIBLE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   19.98
           TERRY S. SWANSON SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    203   20.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .20


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TINA R. PRICE GENES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    207  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAYOR ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DWAN B. WALKER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DONALD C. WALKER III (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    203   50.88
           MARK DELON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   48.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ARTHUR J. PIROLI JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    209  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          CONTROLLER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSTABLE ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JIM ROSS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   75.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   24.43

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0103 ALIQUIPPA 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    422
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.41


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   99.11
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1     .89
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   33.09
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   32.10
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   32.84
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .49
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .49
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .74
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   98.52
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   98.48
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   47.58
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   49.81
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.49
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   98.51
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    134   99.26
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   95.62
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    128   94.81
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.22


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   96.21
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           CATHERINE L. COLALELLA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    120   18.99
           AILEEN GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   20.25
           JANICE CAIN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   20.09
           NICOLE BIBLE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   19.30
           TERRY S. SWANSON SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    135   21.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TINA R. PRICE GENES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    130  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAYOR ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DWAN B. WALKER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DONALD C. WALKER III (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    136   50.00
           MARK DELON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ARTHUR J. PIROLI JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          CONTROLLER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          CONSTABLE ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JIM ROSS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   81.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   18.42

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0104 ALIQUIPPA 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    301
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.91


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   90.24
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    7.32
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.44
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   32.21
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   25.96
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   27.88
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.33
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.37
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.88
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   85.14
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   14.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   85.33
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   14.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   39.73
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   39.73
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    9.59
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.41

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   83.12
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     63   79.75
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   20.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     63   81.82
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   18.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   72.15
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   27.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     57   73.08
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   26.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   84.21
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   15.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           CATHERINE L. COLALELLA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     68   21.32
           AILEEN GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   20.06
           JANICE CAIN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   18.18
           NICOLE BIBLE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   20.38
           TERRY S. SWANSON SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     64   20.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TINA R. PRICE GENES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAYOR ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DWAN B. WALKER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   92.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.25


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DONALD C. WALKER III (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     65   50.39
           MARK DELON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   48.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ARTHUR J. PIROLI JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          CONTROLLER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSTABLE ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JIM ROSS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   69.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   30.51

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0105 ALIQUIPPA 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    547
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.91


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   80.77
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   15.38
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.85
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   28.30
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   23.48
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   24.74
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.71
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.71
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    7.76
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   75.58
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   23.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   76.22
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   23.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   37.35
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   33.43
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   14.46
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   14.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   69.28
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   30.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    127   75.60
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   24.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    125   75.30
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   24.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    154   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   55.06
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   44.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    109   64.12
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   35.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   71.68
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   28.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           CATHERINE L. COLALELLA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    131   22.09
           AILEEN GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   18.72
           JANICE CAIN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   18.38
           NICOLE BIBLE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   21.25
           TERRY S. SWANSON SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    114   19.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TINA R. PRICE GENES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAYOR ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DWAN B. WALKER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   97.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.29


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DONALD C. WALKER III (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    119   48.97
           MARK DELON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   50.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .82


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ARTHUR J. PIROLI JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    148   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .67


          TREASURER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          CONTROLLER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          CONSTABLE ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JIM ROSS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   71.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   28.99

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0106 ALIQUIPPA 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1331
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.32


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   82.03
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   14.84
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.13
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   26.33
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   23.45
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   23.34
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    7.74
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    7.96
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    7.30
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .33


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   68.89
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   30.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   71.66
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   28.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .68


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   32.32
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   34.55
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   16.40
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   16.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.47

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.09


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   68.94
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   30.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    225   69.66
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   29.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .93


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    235   73.44
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   25.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    296   98.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.66


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   55.21
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   42.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.84


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    200   61.92
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   37.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   59.75
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   39.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           CATHERINE L. COLALELLA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    250   20.82
           AILEEN GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   19.73
           JANICE CAIN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   18.90
           NICOLE BIBLE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   19.90
           TERRY S. SWANSON SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    243   20.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .42


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TINA R. PRICE GENES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    254   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .78


          MAYOR ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DWAN B. WALKER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   97.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.10


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DONALD C. WALKER III (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    257   49.81
           MARK DELON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   49.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .78


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ARTHUR J. PIROLI JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    292   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .68


          TREASURER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          CONTROLLER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          CONSTABLE ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JIM ROSS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .67


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   69.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   30.51

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0107 ALIQUIPPA 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1004
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.33


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   73.55
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   23.14
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.31
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   28.17
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   21.87
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   24.32
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    8.49
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83    7.26
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    7.52
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    2.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   68.39
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   31.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   71.88
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   28.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   33.76
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   31.46
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   18.41
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   16.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   67.00
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   33.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    273   67.24
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   32.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    286   70.62
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   29.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    374  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   42.11
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   56.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.20


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    218   53.43
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   46.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .49


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   64.96
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   34.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           CATHERINE L. COLALELLA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    298   21.41
           AILEEN GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   19.68
           JANICE CAIN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   18.68
           NICOLE BIBLE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   20.40
           TERRY S. SWANSON SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    269   19.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .50


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TINA R. PRICE GENES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    294   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.01


          MAYOR ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DWAN B. WALKER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.55


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DONALD C. WALKER III (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    287   48.48
           MARK DELON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   51.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ARTHUR J. PIROLI JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    351  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          CONTROLLER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          CONSTABLE ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JIM ROSS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   77.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   22.41

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0108 ALIQUIPPA 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    788
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.11


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   74.19
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   20.97
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.84
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   26.61
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   21.10
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   22.32
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   10.09
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    7.95
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    8.10
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   65.82
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   34.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   68.64
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   31.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   33.26
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   31.53
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   18.79
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   16.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .97


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   68.98
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   31.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    157   64.61
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   35.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    162   66.67
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    224   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   48.59
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   49.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.61


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    107   43.67
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   54.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.63


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   60.25
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   39.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           CATHERINE L. COLALELLA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    183   21.35
           AILEEN GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   18.90
           JANICE CAIN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   20.07
           NICOLE BIBLE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   20.19
           TERRY S. SWANSON SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    162   18.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .58


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TINA R. PRICE GENES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAYOR ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DWAN B. WALKER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   97.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.59


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DONALD C. WALKER III (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    157   47.29
           MARK DELON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   51.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .90


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ARTHUR J. PIROLI JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    212  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          CONTROLLER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          CONSTABLE ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JIM ROSS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .88


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   61.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   38.60

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0109 ALIQUIPPA 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    463
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.25


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   89.06
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.81
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.13
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   31.69
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   27.82
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   27.82
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    4.23
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.52
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.82
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   90.91
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   89.80
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   10.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   46.07
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   42.93
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.76
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   90.72
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     91   93.81
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     90   92.78
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    7.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   84.85
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   15.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     89   89.00
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   11.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   87.00
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           CATHERINE L. COLALELLA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     86   19.72
           AILEEN GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   20.87
           JANICE CAIN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   19.72
           NICOLE BIBLE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   19.27
           TERRY S. SWANSON SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     88   20.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ALIQUIPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TINA R. PRICE GENES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAYOR ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DWAN B. WALKER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DONALD C. WALKER III (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     94   52.22
           MARK DELON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   47.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ARTHUR J. PIROLI JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          CONTROLLER ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          CONSTABLE ALIQUIPPA
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JIM ROSS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   78.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   21.43

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0201 AMBRIDGE BORO 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    772
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.80


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   66.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   22.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      6   12.00
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   27.56
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   20.22
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   19.56
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    9.11
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    8.67
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    9.56
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .44


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   64.20
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   35.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   64.20
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   35.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   33.55
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   30.00
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   18.71
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   17.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.03


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   67.06
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   32.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    111   65.68
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   32.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.78


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    104   63.80
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   34.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.23


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    149   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.32


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   58.43
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   40.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    105   62.50
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   36.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   55.36
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   44.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    148   96.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.27

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    120   21.35
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    112   19.93
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    103   18.33
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   16.19
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   19.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.16


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL AMBRIDGE
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           BOB DUNN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   27.82
           JANET CALDARELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   20.05
           GERALD DUKE MCCOY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   19.30
           MARTIN M.J. FLANNERY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     92   23.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    9.77


          CONSTABLE AMBRIDGE
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALEXANDER KOROL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   66.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   33.92

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0202 AMBRIDGE BORO 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    770
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.58


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   80.36
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   19.64
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   24.95
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   23.05
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   23.81
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    9.52
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    8.00
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    8.00
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   69.95
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   29.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   74.05
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   24.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   33.52
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   34.90
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   15.24
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   15.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .55


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   71.28
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   28.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    131   71.20
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   28.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    128   69.95
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   30.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    171   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   59.79
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   39.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.06


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    119   63.30
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   36.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   55.08
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   44.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    170   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.73

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    147   21.40
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    141   20.52
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    122   17.76
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   17.18
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   19.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.93


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL AMBRIDGE
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           BOB DUNN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   29.35
           JANET CALDARELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   24.78
           GERALD DUKE MCCOY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   23.91
           MARTIN M.J. FLANNERY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     93   20.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.74


          CONSTABLE AMBRIDGE
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALEXANDER KOROL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   71.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   28.34

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0203 AMBRIDGE BORO 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    857
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.91


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   71.62
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   28.38
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   23.55
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   19.69
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   20.46
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   12.36
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    9.91
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   11.33
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   59.40
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   40.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   63.26
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   36.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.63


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   30.04
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   30.99
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   19.01
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   19.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   97.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.71

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.82


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   63.64
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   36.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    167   61.40
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   38.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    171   63.57
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   36.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    237   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.25


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   62.91
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   37.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    157   56.47
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   43.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   54.58
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   45.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    253   97.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.32

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    208   20.51
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    205   20.22
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    182   17.95
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   17.06
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   19.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    4.44


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL AMBRIDGE
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           BOB DUNN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   27.93
           JANET CALDARELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   23.71
           GERALD DUKE MCCOY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   20.90
           MARTIN M.J. FLANNERY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    149   23.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.21


          CONSTABLE AMBRIDGE
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALEXANDER KOROL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   70.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   29.70

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0204 AMBRIDGE BORO 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    839
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          19.19


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   72.97
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   27.03
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   26.64
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   19.39
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   20.56
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   10.05
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    8.41
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   10.75
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .70


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   59.73
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   40.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   62.16
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   37.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   32.31
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   29.93
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   19.05
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   18.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   98.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.65

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.68


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   57.24
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   42.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     93   62.00
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   38.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     91   60.67
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   39.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   54.84
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   42.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.58


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     83   53.90
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   46.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   51.95
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   48.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    140   95.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.11

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    122   23.02
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    106   20.00
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     97   18.30
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   15.47
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   18.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.53


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL AMBRIDGE
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           BOB DUNN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   30.23
           JANET CALDARELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   19.77
           GERALD DUKE MCCOY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   23.45
           MARTIN M.J. FLANNERY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     77   21.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.80


          CONSTABLE AMBRIDGE
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALEXANDER KOROL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   97.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.61


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   52.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   47.06

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0205 AMBRIDGE BORO 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    615
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.59


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   82.05
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   15.38
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.56
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   26.20
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   19.96
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   21.00
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   10.19
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    8.94
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    8.94
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   69.23
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   30.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   69.64
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   30.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.27


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   32.52
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   31.31
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   17.02
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   19.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .67

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   60.23
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   39.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    110   63.95
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   36.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    115   67.65
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   32.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    158  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   64.97
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   35.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    109   62.29
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   37.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   51.40
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   48.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    162   96.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.57

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    129   20.57
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    127   20.26
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    110   17.54
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   17.38
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   18.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    5.58


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL AMBRIDGE
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           BOB DUNN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   26.72
           JANET CALDARELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   23.53
           GERALD DUKE MCCOY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   25.00
           MARTIN M.J. FLANNERY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     93   22.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.96


          CONSTABLE AMBRIDGE
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALEXANDER KOROL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.39


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   63.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   36.21

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0301 BADEN BORO 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    673
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.58


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   80.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   20.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   25.94
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   22.84
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   23.00
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    8.97
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    6.85
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    8.48
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   67.79
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   32.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   64.59
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   35.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   30.60
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   29.40
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   18.80
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   20.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   63.72
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   36.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    154   71.63
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   27.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    141   65.89
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   33.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    196  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   60.27
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   39.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    128   59.53
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   55.30
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   44.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    201   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    167   20.93
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    156   19.55
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    152   19.05
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   18.92
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   19.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.63


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID P. TRZCIANKA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   33.61
           JOHN SHELKONS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   33.40
           THEODORE KOTULA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   32.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           SUZI FURR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          TAX COLLECTOR BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DONNA MICHAELS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   98.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.58


          CONSTABLE BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARK A. KOLAKOWSKI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    201   98.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.95


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   73.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   26.94

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0302 BADEN BORO 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    989
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.87


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   63.37
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   34.65
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.98
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   24.60
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   19.64
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   21.44
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   11.40
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   10.16
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    8.80
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .45


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   58.31
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   40.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .94


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   60.25
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   39.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   98.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.34


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   27.26
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   28.87
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   21.61
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   21.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .48


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.44

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .72


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   56.44
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   43.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    213   65.94
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   33.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    205   63.27
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   36.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    297   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .67


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   54.74
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   44.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .61


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    185   57.45
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   42.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   50.46
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   49.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    303   98.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.62

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    259   21.19
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    240   19.64
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    228   18.66
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   17.35
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   19.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.85


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID P. TRZCIANKA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   33.51
           JOHN SHELKONS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   31.91
           THEODORE KOTULA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   32.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.60


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           SUZI FURR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   97.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.59


          TAX COLLECTOR BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DONNA MICHAELS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   97.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.26


          CONSTABLE BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARK A. KOLAKOWSKI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    294   97.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.97


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   62.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   37.46

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0303 BADEN BORO 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    886
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.33


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   70.83
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   25.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.17
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   25.00
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   17.22
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   19.62
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   12.68
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81    9.69
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   11.36
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   57.69
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   42.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   58.74
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   41.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   30.00
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   25.44
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   20.53
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   23.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .53


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .79

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .81


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   60.40
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   39.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    201   67.91
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   32.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    179   61.30
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   38.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    266   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   57.00
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   43.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    164   55.41
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   44.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   45.85
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   54.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    281   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    224   21.98
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    195   19.14
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    189   18.55
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   16.88
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   18.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    4.91


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID P. TRZCIANKA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   32.94
           JOHN SHELKONS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   31.59
           THEODORE KOTULA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   33.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.38


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           SUZI FURR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.28


          TAX COLLECTOR BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DONNA MICHAELS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   97.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.81


          CONSTABLE BADEN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARK A. KOLAKOWSKI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    271   97.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.87


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   60.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   39.63

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0401 BEAVER BORO 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    957
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.24


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   37.14
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   61.43
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.43
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   18.74
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   13.44
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   15.89
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   17.52
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   16.09
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   15.89
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   44.41
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   55.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   44.83
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   55.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .66


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   22.34
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   22.04
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   24.85
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   29.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.63


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.19

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.15


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   44.66
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   55.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    182   50.84
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   49.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    152   43.18
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   56.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    301   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .99


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   39.61
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   60.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    154   43.50
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   56.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   33.71
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   66.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEAVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           FRANK BOVALINO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   22.76
           BRUCE E. WOODSKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    278   21.52
           TRACY LONGO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   16.56
           MARK W. DEITRICK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    257   19.89
           DENISE YATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   19.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .23


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BEAVER BORO WARD 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           D. JARROD THOMAS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   37.46
           WALTER G. MCDERMOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    216   62.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          CONSTABLE BEAVER BORO WARD 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   77.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   22.47

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0402 BEAVER BORO 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1209
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.10


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   39.52
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   57.26
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.23
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   19.03
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   14.60
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   14.67
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   17.36
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   15.69
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   15.03
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .29


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   43.97
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   55.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   43.97
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   55.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .68


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   22.27
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   19.12
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   27.31
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   30.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.05


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   98.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.42

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.12


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   44.94
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   55.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    267   53.72
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   46.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    219   44.51
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   55.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    427   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .93


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   39.72
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   60.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    205   41.33
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   58.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   37.83
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   61.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEAVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           FRANK BOVALINO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   21.82
           BRUCE E. WOODSKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    381   21.82
           TRACY LONGO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   15.52
           MARK W. DEITRICK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    358   20.50
           DENISE YATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   17.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    2.52


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BEAVER BORO WARD 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           SEAN A. SNOWDEN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    398   81.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   18.11


          CONSTABLE BEAVER BORO WARD 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   72.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   27.83

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0403 BEAVER BORO 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1089
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.02


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   40.91
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   54.55
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.55
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   18.52
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   14.56
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   15.90
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   16.75
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   14.77
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   15.41
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   43.06
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   56.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   42.68
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   57.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.32


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   23.74
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   21.86
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   22.70
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   29.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.20


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   98.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.31

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .80


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   42.43
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   57.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    302   60.04
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   39.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    222   44.94
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   55.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    444   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   42.60
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   57.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    216   43.11
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   56.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   33.20
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   66.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEAVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           FRANK BOVALINO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   21.23
           BRUCE E. WOODSKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    403   21.88
           TRACY LONGO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   16.78
           MARK W. DEITRICK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    375   20.36
           DENISE YATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   19.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .43


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BEAVER BORO WARD 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL L. DEELO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    425   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .70


          CONSTABLE BEAVER BORO WARD 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   72.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   27.35

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0501 BEAVER FALLS 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    933
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.90


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   74.23
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   19.59
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.19
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   27.24
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   22.34
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   23.69
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    7.78
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    8.63
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    7.78
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   64.71
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   34.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   68.14
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   31.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   31.22
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   32.44
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   18.29
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   17.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.68

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   98.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.70


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   66.03
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   33.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    147   69.67
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   30.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    147   69.01
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   30.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    190   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   62.44
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   37.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    146   69.52
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   30.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   52.31
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   45.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.31

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   20.71
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   19.92
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   19.66
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   18.61
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   20.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BEAVER FALLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOHN CHUCKIE KIRKLAND (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    147   47.57
           LEONARD L. CHIAPPETTA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    161   52.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          CONSTABLE BEAVER FALLS WARD 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   73.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   26.38

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0502 BEAVER FALLS 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    855
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.09


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   69.86
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   26.03
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.11
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   26.15
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   21.55
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   22.65
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    8.47
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    9.39
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    7.73
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   69.50
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   30.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   73.27
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   26.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.04


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   32.55
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   34.38
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   16.27
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   16.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.13

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   66.67
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    139   68.81
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   31.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    139   69.15
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   30.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    197   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   66.83
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   32.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    136   67.33
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   32.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   58.21
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   41.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   21.01
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   20.75
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   20.23
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   18.42
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   17.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.82


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BEAVER FALLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOHN CHUCKIE KIRKLAND (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    154   49.36
           LEONARD L. CHIAPPETTA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    154   49.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.28


          CONSTABLE BEAVER FALLS WARD 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   67.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   32.46

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0503 BEAVER FALLS 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    853
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.74


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   79.10
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   17.91
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.99
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   28.93
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   21.61
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   23.39
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    7.68
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    8.39
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    7.32
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   71.36
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   28.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   74.37
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   25.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   30.33
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   30.33
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   19.79
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   19.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   59.51
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   40.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    146   71.92
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   27.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    134   65.37
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   34.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    192  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   61.46
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   38.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    136   66.02
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   33.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .97


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   44.61
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   51.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.43

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   20.57
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   19.70
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   20.32
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   19.21
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   19.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .62


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BEAVER FALLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOHN CHUCKIE KIRKLAND (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    163   50.00
           LEONARD L. CHIAPPETTA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    160   49.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .92


          CONSTABLE BEAVER FALLS WARD 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   72.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   27.37

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0504 BEAVER FALLS 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    531
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.35


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   90.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   27.59
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   25.00
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   25.00
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    7.18
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.32
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    6.03
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   75.00
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   25.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   79.65
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   20.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   35.74
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   34.89
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   16.60
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   12.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .92

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   98.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.83


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   69.49
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   30.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     87   74.36
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   24.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     91   77.78
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   21.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   69.11
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   30.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     97   80.17
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   19.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   58.20
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   40.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .82

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   21.38
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   20.09
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   19.65
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   19.01
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   19.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .65


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BEAVER FALLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOHN CHUCKIE KIRKLAND (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     98   48.04
           LEONARD L. CHIAPPETTA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    105   51.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          CONSTABLE BEAVER FALLS WARD 4
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL CHINN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .90


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   70.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   29.36

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0505 BEAVER FALLS 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    779
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.88


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   41.18
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   54.90
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.92
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   15.65
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   11.30
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   12.70
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   19.30
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   18.96
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   18.26
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   40.30
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   59.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   37.69
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   62.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   17.87
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   18.11
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   31.76
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   32.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   97.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.11

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.78


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   35.65
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   64.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     93   43.66
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   55.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     71   32.72
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   67.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    172   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.15


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   33.03
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   66.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     82   37.79
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   62.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   20.55
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   78.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .91

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   23.87
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   20.67
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   18.49
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   17.90
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   18.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .58


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BEAVER FALLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOHN CHUCKIE KIRKLAND (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    124   46.97
           LEONARD L. CHIAPPETTA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    129   48.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.17


          CONSTABLE BEAVER FALLS WARD 5
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   68.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   31.91

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0506 BEAVER FALLS 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    766
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.59


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   53.23
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   43.55
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.23
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   22.39
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   19.02
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   19.02
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   13.65
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   10.43
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   12.27
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   55.02
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   44.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   57.78
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   42.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   26.54
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   26.75
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   23.68
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   23.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   51.91
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   48.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    121   52.84
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   47.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    112   48.70
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   51.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    210   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   46.15
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   53.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    135   58.19
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   41.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   37.34
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   62.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   21.57
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   20.60
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   18.19
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   18.80
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   20.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .60


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BEAVER FALLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOHN CHUCKIE KIRKLAND (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    152   46.63
           LEONARD L. CHIAPPETTA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    170   52.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.23


          CONSTABLE BEAVER FALLS WARD 6
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   71.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   28.38

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0601 BIG BEAVER BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1237
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.94


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   47.45
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   51.09
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.46
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   20.32
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   15.14
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   16.49
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   15.54
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   14.82
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   14.58
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    3.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   47.61
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   52.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   49.44
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   50.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   21.39
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   21.16
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   27.66
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   29.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .47


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .97

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .93


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   43.84
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   56.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    216   49.09
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   50.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    217   49.43
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   50.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    401  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   38.26
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   61.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    220   48.89
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   51.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   37.58
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   60.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.57

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   20.52
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   20.22
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   20.44
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   19.34
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   18.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .66


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BIG BEAVER BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           ROZ MILLER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   22.41
           JEFF MAGEE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   25.34
           MICHELLE JOY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   26.03
           ROBERT E. DAVENPORT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    295   25.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .78


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BIG BEAVER BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BART CARR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   96.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.11


          CONSTABLE BIG BEAVER BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   65.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   34.20

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0701 VANPORT TWP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    957
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.14


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   65.09
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   29.25
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.66
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   25.87
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   19.38
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   20.33
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   11.42
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112    9.69
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109    9.43
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    3.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .35


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   60.74
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   38.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .74


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   63.52
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   35.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .74


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   98.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.60


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   28.09
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   25.87
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   21.29
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   24.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .50


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .59

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   60.39
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   38.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .97


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    264   63.77
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   36.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    250   59.67
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   40.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    379   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   54.85
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   44.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    237   56.29
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   43.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   49.76
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEAVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           FRANK BOVALINO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   22.84
           BRUCE E. WOODSKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    315   21.28
           TRACY LONGO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   18.72
           MARK W. DEITRICK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    301   20.34
           DENISE YATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   15.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14     .95


          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER VANPORT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           LINDA SCHWARZ (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   33.15
           RONALD NARDICK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   33.37
           RANDY L. SIMMONS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   29.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.72


          CONSTABLE VANPORT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           GREG MASLEK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   94.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.38


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   59.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   40.53

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0801 BRIDGEWATER BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    469
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.74


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   44.44
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   47.22
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.33
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   22.39
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   17.27
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   18.12
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   13.01
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   13.01
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   11.09
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    5.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   56.29
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   43.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   55.15
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   44.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .67


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   25.38
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   23.24
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   24.16
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   26.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .92


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.48

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.47


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   42.69
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   57.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    103   59.88
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   40.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     85   50.00
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    155  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   46.51
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   53.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     86   50.59
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   48.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   35.50
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   63.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEAVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           FRANK BOVALINO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   22.05
           BRUCE E. WOODSKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    127   21.38
           TRACY LONGO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   18.01
           MARK W. DEITRICK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    107   18.01
           DENISE YATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   18.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.85


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL BRIDGEWATER BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DENNIS W. BEVINGTON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    114   32.20
           TIMOTHY BIRGE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   31.64
           MAXIM STRANO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   29.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    6.78


          CONSTABLE BRIDGEWATER BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRIAN OCONNOR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   97.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.21


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   58.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   41.77

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0901 BRIGHTON TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1017
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.18


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   37.76
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   58.16
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.08
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   18.72
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   14.21
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   16.52
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   16.82
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   16.12
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   15.52
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   40.75
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   58.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   44.41
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   55.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .94


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   22.90
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   21.59
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   25.36
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   28.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.03


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .78

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.52


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   37.25
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   62.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    179   50.14
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   49.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    146   40.78
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   59.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    308   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .65


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   41.11
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   58.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    149   41.62
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   58.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   35.73
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   63.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEAVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           FRANK BOVALINO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   22.51
           BRUCE E. WOODSKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    288   22.59
           TRACY LONGO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   15.29
           MARK W. DEITRICK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    264   20.71
           DENISE YATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   18.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .47


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN CURTACCIO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          AUDITOR BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          CONSTABLE BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           GARY GORDON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .69


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   68.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   31.25

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0902 BRIGHTON TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1099
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.04


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   27.78
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   68.52
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.70
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   19.98
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   15.85
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   17.34
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   16.20
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   14.52
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   13.73
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    2.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   46.78
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   53.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   46.37
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   53.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.08


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   23.83
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   21.82
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   24.09
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   28.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.51


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   98.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.93

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   41.79
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   58.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    200   47.96
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   52.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    191   45.58
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   54.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    365   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   35.34
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   64.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    174   41.33
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   58.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   32.85
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEAVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           FRANK BOVALINO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   21.70
           BRUCE E. WOODSKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    311   21.03
           TRACY LONGO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   17.11
           MARK W. DEITRICK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    291   19.68
           DENISE YATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   19.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .61


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN CURTACCIO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          AUDITOR BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          CONSTABLE BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           GARY GORDON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   62.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   37.06

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0903 BRIGHTON TWP 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    893
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.07


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   40.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   52.86
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.14
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   19.18
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   14.41
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   15.71
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   16.58
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   15.38
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   15.17
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    3.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   43.95
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   56.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   39.32
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   60.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   21.37
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   20.90
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   26.99
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   29.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .78


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.59

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .77


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   39.82
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   60.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    162   49.39
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   50.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    139   42.90
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   57.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    294   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   45.18
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   54.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    140   42.17
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   57.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   35.45
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   63.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.52

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEAVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           FRANK BOVALINO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   21.68
           BRUCE E. WOODSKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    256   21.51
           TRACY LONGO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   17.23
           MARK W. DEITRICK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    238   20.00
           DENISE YATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   18.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11     .92


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN CURTACCIO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .68


          AUDITOR BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          CONSTABLE BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           GARY GORDON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   55.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   44.66

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0904 BRIGHTON TWP 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    933
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.37


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   31.76
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   67.06
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.18
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   18.42
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   13.39
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   15.00
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   17.95
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   16.62
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   15.67
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    2.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   38.25
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   61.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   40.66
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   59.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   21.26
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   19.75
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   27.71
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   31.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.39

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .69


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   35.20
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   64.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    186   49.60
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   50.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    163   43.47
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   56.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    336   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   37.57
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   62.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    171   45.36
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   54.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   27.97
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   71.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEAVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           FRANK BOVALINO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   21.12
           BRUCE E. WOODSKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    305   22.44
           TRACY LONGO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   15.89
           MARK W. DEITRICK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    276   20.31
           DENISE YATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   20.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .22


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN CURTACCIO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          AUDITOR BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          CONSTABLE BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           GARY GORDON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   99.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   67.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   32.76

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0905 BRIGHTON TWP 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1524
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.75


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   31.51
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   64.38
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.11
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   16.19
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   12.78
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   12.98
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   20.05
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   18.35
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   17.30
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   37.02
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   62.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   38.36
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   61.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.43


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   17.77
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   16.70
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   29.59
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   34.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.56


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.07

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.06


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   33.94
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   65.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    243   44.59
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   55.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    205   37.75
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   62.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    477   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.04


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   34.96
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   65.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    203   37.04
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   62.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   28.83
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   70.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEAVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           FRANK BOVALINO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   21.29
           BRUCE E. WOODSKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    422   21.65
           TRACY LONGO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   14.93
           MARK W. DEITRICK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    398   20.42
           DENISE YATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   20.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19     .97


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN CURTACCIO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.25


          AUDITOR BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          CONSTABLE BRIGHTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           GARY GORDON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .89


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   64.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   35.25

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1001 CENTER TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    944
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.00


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   54.17
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   37.50
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      8    8.33
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   21.79
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   17.66
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   17.66
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   13.24
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   13.53
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   11.90
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    4.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   52.51
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   47.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   54.85
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   45.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   98.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.50


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   30.15
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   22.68
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   23.93
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   23.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   98.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.70

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   50.68
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   49.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    201   54.32
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   45.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    194   52.86
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   47.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    329   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   47.88
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   51.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    177   47.07
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   52.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   54.59
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   45.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DANTE LUCKY ROSS (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    318   98.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.24

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID P. AMBROSE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL SISK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.35


          AUDITOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARSHA HARB DECENZO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    285   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35


          CONSTABLE CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHUCK HEURING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   68.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   31.10

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1002 CENTER TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    714
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.33


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   64.52
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   33.87
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   24.35
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   19.68
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   19.35
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   12.10
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   11.13
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    9.84
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   57.28
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   42.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   59.72
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   39.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.00


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   33.64
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   26.77
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   20.37
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   18.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .69


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.09

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.67


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   54.26
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   45.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    133   59.64
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   40.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    137   61.71
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   38.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    206   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   60.61
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   37.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.73


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    128   56.64
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   42.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   53.71
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   46.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DANTE LUCKY ROSS (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    194  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID P. AMBROSE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   97.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.29


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL SISK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   96.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.26


          AUDITOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARSHA HARB DECENZO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    175   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57


          CONSTABLE CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHUCK HEURING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   57.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   42.25

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1003 CENTER TWP 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    556
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.59


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   80.60
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   16.42
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.99
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   24.73
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   21.51
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   22.58
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   10.22
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    9.14
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    8.06
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   69.63
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   30.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   70.68
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   29.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   36.39
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   33.17
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   16.09
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   14.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   68.04
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   31.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    142   70.30
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   29.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    143   70.79
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   29.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    186   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.06


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   64.71
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   34.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    129   63.24
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   36.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   60.19
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   39.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DANTE LUCKY ROSS (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    182   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID P. AMBROSE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.73


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL SISK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.16


          AUDITOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARSHA HARB DECENZO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    167   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          CONSTABLE CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHUCK HEURING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   64.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   35.33

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1004 CENTER TWP 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1720
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    723
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.03


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   55.77
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   39.10
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      8    5.13
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   22.36
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   17.89
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   18.78
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   13.78
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   12.57
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   12.10
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    2.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   50.38
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   49.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   56.57
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   43.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    626   98.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.42


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   30.67
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   24.35
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   24.78
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   20.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.80

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    539   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.10


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   55.02
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   44.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    415   60.50
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   39.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    402   59.20
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   40.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    625   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .48


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   48.31
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   51.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    316   45.60
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   54.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   53.76
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   46.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOSEPH F. ONEILL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    558   52.64
           GEORGE B. ZARITSKI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    491   46.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.04

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL SISK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565   97.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.42


          AUDITOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARSHA HARB DECENZO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    538   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.28


          CONSTABLE CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHUCK HEURING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    611   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .65


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   71.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   28.73

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1005 CENTER TWP 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1386
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    542
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.11


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   53.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   41.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.00
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   22.81
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   17.73
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   18.57
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   13.56
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   11.23
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   12.36
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    3.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .28


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   51.83
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   47.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   53.39
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   46.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.09


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   30.04
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   21.34
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   25.89
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   22.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .40


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .73

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.47


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   51.56
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   48.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    280   54.58
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   45.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    269   52.95
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   46.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    459   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .65


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   45.49
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   54.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    255   48.66
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   51.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   49.62
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .38


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOSEPH F. ONEILL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    410   53.25
           GEORGE B. ZARITSKI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    355   46.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .65

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL SISK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.69


          AUDITOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARSHA HARB DECENZO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    408   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .97


          CONSTABLE CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHUCK HEURING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .66


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   73.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   26.03

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1006 CENTER TWP 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1098
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.89


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   61.40
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   35.09
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.51
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   23.85
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   18.97
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   19.83
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   11.79
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   10.85
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   11.11
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    3.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   58.66
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   41.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   62.41
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   37.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   98.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.34


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   31.24
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   24.97
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   23.09
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   20.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   98.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.42

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.16


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   58.65
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   41.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    255   62.65
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   37.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    247   60.39
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   39.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .49


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    377   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .53


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   57.28
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   42.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    220   53.01
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   46.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   58.17
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   41.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOSEPH F. ONEILL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    346   53.15
           GEORGE B. ZARITSKI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    303   46.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .31

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL SISK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   97.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.33


          AUDITOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARSHA HARB DECENZO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    340   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .87


          CONSTABLE CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHUCK HEURING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   68.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   31.04

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1007 CENTER TWP 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    896
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.53


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   48.75
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   45.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.25
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   21.81
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   18.86
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   19.71
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   12.57
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   12.67
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   11.71
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    2.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   56.00
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   44.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   57.30
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   42.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.49


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   32.39
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   22.31
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   24.33
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   20.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   97.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.35

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   97.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.01


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   59.37
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   40.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    225   60.00
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    214   56.76
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   43.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    343   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .58


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   42.71
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   57.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    172   45.14
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   54.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   53.98
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   45.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DANTE LUCKY ROSS (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    326   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID P. AMBROSE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.00


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL SISK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   97.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.01


          AUDITOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARSHA HARB DECENZO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    288   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.37


          CONSTABLE CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHUCK HEURING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   71.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   28.29

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1008 CENTER TWP 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    746
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.66


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   61.54
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   36.92
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   21.87
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   17.30
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   17.52
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   14.01
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   13.16
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   12.42
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    3.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   47.31
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   52.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   53.80
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   46.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   29.48
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   22.67
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   25.04
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   22.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .59


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.07

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   52.16
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   47.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    189   54.94
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   45.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    180   53.10
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   46.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    309   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   40.50
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   58.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    152   42.94
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   57.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   55.56
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   44.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DANTE LUCKY ROSS (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    314   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID P. AMBROSE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.00


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL SISK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   96.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.21


          AUDITOR CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARSHA HARB DECENZO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    275   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          CONSTABLE CENTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHUCK HEURING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   74.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   25.44

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1101 CHIPPEWA TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1640
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    682
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.59


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   35.19
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   61.11
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.70
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   17.73
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   13.43
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   15.16
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   17.67
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   16.11
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   16.61
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    3.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   39.59
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   60.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   42.52
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   57.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    589   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .51


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   21.15
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   18.07
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   29.76
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   30.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .47


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.44

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   98.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.42


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   29.70
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   70.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    296   44.58
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   55.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    291   44.29
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   55.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    591   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   34.62
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   65.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    293   43.60
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   56.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   23.30
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    520   76.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MISSY KASZER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   39.30
           MARK A. PAPA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   58.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.28

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY W. LAMEY (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    616   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .65


          AUDITOR CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          CONSTABLE CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   66.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   33.58

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1102 CHIPPEWA TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1203
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.24


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   40.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   51.43
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      9    8.57
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   18.61
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   12.82
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   14.64
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   18.86
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   16.38
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   16.05
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    2.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   40.90
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   58.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .47


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   41.98
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   57.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .47


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.02


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   21.52
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   19.74
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   27.71
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   30.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .36


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   97.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.66

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   97.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.26


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   32.44
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   66.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .67


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    209   48.05
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   51.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .46


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    197   45.08
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   54.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .46


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    384   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.03


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   42.60
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   56.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.12


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    183   41.22
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   57.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .90


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   28.03
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   71.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .67


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MISSY KASZER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   42.17
           MARK A. PAPA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   51.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    6.45

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY W. LAMEY (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   98.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.24


          AUDITOR CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          CONSTABLE CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   62.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   37.79

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1103 CHIPPEWA TWP 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1604
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.59


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   34.57
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   61.11
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.32
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   18.66
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   13.51
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   14.60
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   17.86
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   15.86
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   16.26
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    3.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   41.45
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   58.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   43.26
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   56.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    549   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .54


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   18.15
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   17.99
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   31.64
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   32.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   98.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.50

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.48


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   29.65
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   70.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    276   44.66
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   55.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    286   45.76
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   54.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    557   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .71


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   34.07
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   65.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    287   45.63
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   54.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   26.67
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   73.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARIAN JONES (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   46.02
           DOUGLAS J. SCHAEFER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    510   52.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.24

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY W. LAMEY (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          AUDITOR CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          CONSTABLE CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   63.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   36.38

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1104 CHIPPEWA TWP 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1019
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.35


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   30.69
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   63.37
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.94
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   17.04
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   12.61
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   13.86
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   18.19
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   17.90
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   17.52
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    2.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   37.80
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   62.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   37.94
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   62.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .58


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   18.72
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   18.72
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   30.60
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   31.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .72

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.08


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   33.16
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   66.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    164   42.93
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   57.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    152   40.00
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   60.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    341  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   34.69
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   65.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    175   45.57
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   54.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   26.02
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   73.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           ROBERT C. BERCHTOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    313   46.72
           BONNIE L. GOEHRING (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    195   29.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   24.18

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY W. LAMEY (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56


          AUDITOR CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          CONSTABLE CHIPPEWA TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   59.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   40.17

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1201 CONWAY BORO 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    553
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.60


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   57.45
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   36.17
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.38


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   27.24
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   19.93
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   19.93
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   10.79
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    8.96
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    9.87
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .55


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   60.96
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   39.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   62.57
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   37.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   27.85
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   30.50
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   21.49
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   19.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   57.87
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   42.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    122   63.21
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   36.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    120   62.50
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   37.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    178   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.11


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   57.21
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   42.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    124   62.00
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   38.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   53.61
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   45.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR FREEDOM AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARY ANN PETCOVIC (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    159   20.25
           LORRAINE ANDOLINA ROCCO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .    156   19.87
           BARBARA J. HEYMAN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    129   16.43
           JULIANE LEINDECKER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    136   17.32
           TAMRA ROSA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   14.14
           GERALD S. INMAN III (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     91   11.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .38


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL CONWAY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           JOSEPH BOHACH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   21.87
           ROBERT SKOCICH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   11.52
           MARK A. DEDOMINICIS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     81   13.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   53.09


          CONSTABLE CONWAY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRIAN PARKER BROJER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     91   51.41
           TIMOTHY M. PICKELL (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   48.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   76.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   23.76

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1202 CONWAY BORO 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    812
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.12


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   54.29
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   32.86
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.43
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   11.43


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   22.88
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   18.56
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   19.71
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   12.69
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   11.54
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   10.38
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    3.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .87


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   56.72
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   43.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   59.35
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   40.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   28.07
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   25.14
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   25.28
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   21.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   53.33
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   46.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    242   63.52
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   36.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    220   58.98
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   41.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    353   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   55.78
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   43.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    225   57.99
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   42.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   43.78
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   56.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .55

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR FREEDOM AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARY ANN PETCOVIC (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    266   18.16
           LORRAINE ANDOLINA ROCCO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .    299   20.41
           BARBARA J. HEYMAN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    228   15.56
           JULIANE LEINDECKER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    232   15.84
           TAMRA ROSA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   15.56
           GERALD S. INMAN III (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    191   13.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    1.43


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL CONWAY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           JOSEPH BOHACH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   26.98
           ROBERT SKOCICH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   12.47
           MARK A. DEDOMINICIS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    137   12.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   47.81


          CONSTABLE CONWAY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRIAN PARKER BROJER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    202   58.55
           TIMOTHY M. PICKELL (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   41.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   66.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   33.16

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1301 DARLINGTON BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    135
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.07


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   37.50
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   50.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1   12.50
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   21.37
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   11.97
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   15.38
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   17.09
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   11.97
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   14.53
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    7.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   53.49
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   46.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   44.19
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   55.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   21.84
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   22.99
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   26.44
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   27.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.15


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   42.22
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   57.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     19   43.18
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   56.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     20   45.45
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   54.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   34.09
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   65.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     25   54.35
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   45.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   23.91
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   73.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.17


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           ROBERT C. BERCHTOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .     24   36.36
           BONNIE L. GOEHRING (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     36   54.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    9.09

          MEMBER OF COUNCIL DARLINGTON BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          TAX COLLECTOR DARLINGTON BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          AUDITOR DARLINGTON BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          AUDITOR DARLINGTON BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          AUDITOR DARLINGTON BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSTABLE DARLINGTON BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   52.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   47.22

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1401 DARLINGTON TWP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1071
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.20


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   34.04
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   61.70
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.26
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   15.54
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   11.40
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   11.00
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   19.78
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   19.58
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   17.76
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    4.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .30


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   34.46
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   65.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   34.65
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   65.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   16.96
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   17.25
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   33.62
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   32.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .78


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   25.69
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   74.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    116   32.68
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   67.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    111   30.75
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   69.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    311   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   30.05
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   69.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    151   41.37
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   58.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   26.45
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   73.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           ROBERT C. BERCHTOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    247   41.30
           BONNIE L. GOEHRING (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    238   39.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   18.90

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR DARLINGTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           RONALD J. STIDMON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   94.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    5.90


          AUDITOR DARLINGTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          AUDITOR DARLINGTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROSS PRINKEY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSTABLE DARLINGTON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           RONALD FARIOLI (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    343  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   53.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   46.91

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1501 DAUGHERTY TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1070
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.13


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   38.37
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   51.16
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      9   10.47
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   19.57
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   16.22
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   16.96
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   15.19
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   14.26
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   13.98
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    3.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   49.22
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   50.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   43.60
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   56.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   18.96
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   16.42
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   30.31
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   34.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   39.80
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   60.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    202   51.40
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   48.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    193   49.61
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   50.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    347  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   37.47
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   62.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .50


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    199   50.13
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   49.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   28.07
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   71.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .50

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           GRETCHEN ROMBOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    337   23.10
           JOHN LUDWIG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   22.07
           ENRICO ANTONINI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    288   19.74
           JEWEL COLLWELL (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   18.44
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   16.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .55


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BOB BEER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   58.01
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   41.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .78


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR DAUGHERTY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           IVAN FABYANIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   96.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.46


          AUDITOR DAUGHERTY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          AUDITOR DAUGHERTY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          AUDITOR DAUGHERTY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          CONSTABLE DAUGHERTY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   62.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   37.92

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1502 DAUGHERTY TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1037
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.85


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   41.77
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   53.16
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.06
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   20.19
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   17.32
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   17.84
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   14.10
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   13.84
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   13.75
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    2.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   50.84
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   48.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   50.36
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   49.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   21.79
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   20.55
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   25.03
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   32.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .25


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .90

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .59


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   47.98
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   51.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    226   53.94
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   46.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    205   48.69
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   51.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    369  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   42.99
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   57.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    210   49.07
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   50.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   33.02
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   66.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .70

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           GRETCHEN ROMBOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    325   20.58
           JOHN LUDWIG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   22.74
           ENRICO ANTONINI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    331   20.96
           JEWEL COLLWELL (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   18.30
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   17.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .32


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BOB BEER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   58.87
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   40.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR DAUGHERTY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           IVAN FABYANIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.68


          AUDITOR DAUGHERTY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          AUDITOR DAUGHERTY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          AUDITOR DAUGHERTY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          CONSTABLE DAUGHERTY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   57.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   42.93

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1601 EAST ROCHESTER BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    346
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.02


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   50.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   43.75
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.25
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   23.86
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   19.60
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.03
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   11.36
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   11.93
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   11.08
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   59.84
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   40.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   66.14
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   33.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   21.60
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   22.80
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   30.40
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   24.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   55.12
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   44.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     74   58.73
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   41.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     72   56.69
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   43.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   54.26
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   45.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     79   60.77
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   39.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   43.85
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   56.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .80

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ROCHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARIAN R. ACON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   20.68
           GEORGE A. BAUER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    101   21.31
           FLOYD TAME (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   21.52
           MICHELLE LONG (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   17.93
           JOSEPH LONG (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   17.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .84


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL EAST ROCHESTER BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           JOYCE GORDON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   44.98
           KENDRA HILL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   39.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   15.79


          CONSTABLE EAST ROCHESTER BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   73.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   26.27

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1701 EASTVALE BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    119
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.93


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   75.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   25.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   26.00
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   21.00
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   19.00
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   10.00
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   10.00
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   11.00
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   62.86
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   37.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   59.38
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   40.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   25.00
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   33.33
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   20.83
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   20.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   62.86
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   37.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     22   61.11
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   38.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     23   60.53
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   39.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   52.63
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   47.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     23   62.16
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   37.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   38.89
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.56

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.43
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   19.84
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   19.05
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   19.84
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   19.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL EASTVALE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVE IZZO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   43.84
           PAMELA CUPAC (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   45.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   10.96


          CONSTABLE EASTVALE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   60.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   40.00

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1801 ECONOMY BORO 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1547
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.35


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   46.30
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   49.07
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.63
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   19.36
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   13.69
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   13.97
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   17.09
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   16.38
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   15.39
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    3.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .28


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   40.84
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   58.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   41.61
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   58.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.44


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   21.90
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   21.58
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   29.38
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   26.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .53


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.47

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.17


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   36.36
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   63.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    202   42.98
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   56.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    208   43.15
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   56.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    410   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .97


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   27.86
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   71.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    223   45.33
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   54.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   31.71
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   68.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    336   20.31
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    317   19.17
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    304   18.38
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   15.54
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   20.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108    6.53


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ECONOMY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           AUDREY MUTSCHLER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   14.35
           PAUL E. THOMPSON JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    152   11.01
           MEAGAN TRIMBUR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   11.01
           TOM FETKOVICH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   22.03
           BRIAN WESTROM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   21.01
           R. J. BURNS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   20.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .36


          CONSTABLE ECONOMY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRAD MUTSCHLER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .94


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   71.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   28.27

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1802 ECONOMY BORO 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1336
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.40


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   46.15
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   51.92
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.92
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   19.98
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   15.20
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   16.26
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   15.43
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   14.13
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   13.98
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    4.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .23


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   45.25
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   54.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   46.56
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   53.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .77


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   24.40
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   23.83
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   25.20
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   26.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .34


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.69

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   98.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.70


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   44.40
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   55.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    215   48.10
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   51.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    193   42.79
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   56.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    404   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .74


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   44.57
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   55.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    221   48.57
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   51.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   36.92
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   62.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .50

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    323   20.43
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    306   19.35
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    309   19.54
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   17.08
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   20.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    3.16


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ECONOMY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           AUDREY MUTSCHLER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   16.80
           PAUL E. THOMPSON JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    152   11.76
           MEAGAN TRIMBUR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   13.47
           TOM FETKOVICH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   18.96
           BRIAN WESTROM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   17.96
           R. J. BURNS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   20.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .31


          CONSTABLE ECONOMY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRAD MUTSCHLER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.56


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   70.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   29.25

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1803 ECONOMY BORO 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1165
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.06


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   52.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   44.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.00
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   21.99
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   16.25
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   17.54
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   15.28
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   12.61
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   12.29
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    3.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   49.66
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   50.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   48.14
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   51.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.06


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   25.68
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   23.78
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   24.73
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   25.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   98.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.53

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   97.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.10


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   40.50
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   59.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    220   51.40
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   48.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    233   53.81
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   45.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    372   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.06


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   42.12
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   57.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    221   50.11
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   49.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   34.25
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   65.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .51

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    339   21.46
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    329   20.82
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    298   18.86
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   12.72
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   19.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109    6.90


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ECONOMY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           AUDREY MUTSCHLER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   17.93
           PAUL E. THOMPSON JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    160   13.16
           MEAGAN TRIMBUR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   12.09
           TOM FETKOVICH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   22.12
           BRIAN WESTROM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   17.35
           R. J. BURNS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   17.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          CONSTABLE ECONOMY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRAD MUTSCHLER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.01


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   68.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   31.47

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1804 ECONOMY BORO 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1237
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.70


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   54.55
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   40.91
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.55
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   23.30
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   18.16
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   18.99
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   13.10
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   11.19
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   11.11
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    3.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   51.92
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   48.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   56.67
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   43.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .52


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   29.13
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   25.00
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   21.60
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   24.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .57

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .88


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   52.22
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   47.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    250   59.81
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   40.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    237   56.56
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   43.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    381   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   51.47
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   48.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    230   53.74
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   46.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   41.11
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   58.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .46


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    388  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    326   21.07
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    315   20.36
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    282   18.23
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   13.77
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   19.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111    7.18


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ECONOMY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           AUDREY MUTSCHLER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   16.92
           PAUL E. THOMPSON JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    171   14.18
           MEAGAN TRIMBUR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   13.35
           TOM FETKOVICH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   20.65
           BRIAN WESTROM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   14.76
           R. J. BURNS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   19.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          CONSTABLE ECONOMY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRAD MUTSCHLER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.29


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   67.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   32.33

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1805 ECONOMY BORO 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1080
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.56


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   65.67
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   26.87
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.46
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   24.59
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   19.02
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   20.20
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   12.39
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   10.73
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    9.66
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   58.59
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   41.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   62.25
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   37.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   98.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.87


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   28.79
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   26.52
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   21.28
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   22.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .43


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   54.57
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   45.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    215   59.56
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   40.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    209   58.22
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   41.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    315   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   52.03
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   47.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    210   56.76
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   43.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   43.56
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   56.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    277   22.16
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    250   20.00
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    232   18.56
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   15.84
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   19.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.76


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ECONOMY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           AUDREY MUTSCHLER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   22.87
           PAUL E. THOMPSON JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    128   12.67
           MEAGAN TRIMBUR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   14.06
           TOM FETKOVICH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   17.33
           BRIAN WESTROM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   13.76
           R. J. BURNS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   18.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .50


          CONSTABLE ECONOMY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRAD MUTSCHLER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   98.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.81


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   70.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   29.32

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          1901 FALLSTON BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    168
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.43


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   68.75
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   31.25
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   23.92
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   19.14
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   23.44
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   10.53
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    9.09
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   10.53
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   63.51
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   36.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   63.51
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   36.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   95.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.23


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   26.85
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   23.49
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   24.16
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   25.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.56


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   63.16
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   36.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     52   69.33
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   30.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     47   61.84
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   38.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   58.44
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   41.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     46   61.33
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   38.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   36.84
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   61.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.32

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           GRETCHEN ROMBOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     61   20.47
           JOHN LUDWIG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   21.81
           ENRICO ANTONINI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     62   20.81
           JEWEL COLLWELL (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   18.46
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.68


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BOB BEER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   53.85
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   45.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL FALLSTON BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          AUDITOR FALLSTON BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          AUDITOR FALLSTON BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          CONSTABLE FALLSTON BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   64.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   35.06

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2001 FRANKFORT SPRINGS BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     87
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.68


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   50.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   33.33
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   13.89
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   11.11
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   15.74
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   19.44
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   18.52
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   20.37
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   36.11
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   63.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   47.22
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   52.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   21.21
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   12.12
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   28.79
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   34.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.03


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   37.14
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   62.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     13   36.11
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   63.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     15   42.86
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   35.14
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   64.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     15   41.67
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   58.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   41.18
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   58.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           ROBERT D. TELLISH (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     31   19.87
           BERNICE WOODLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     31   19.87
           FARIN WELTNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   17.95
           BRENDA MCCARRELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     27   17.31
           LISA DILTS LYTLE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    9.62
           MICHAEL ROUNDS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   15.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL FRANKFORT SPRINGS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           CHARLES FALK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   46.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   53.85


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL FRANKFORT SPRINGS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          AUDITOR FRANKFORT SPRINGS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          AUDITOR FRANKFORT SPRINGS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          CONSTABLE FRANKFORT SPRINGS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JEFFREY ASH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   91.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.82

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2101 FRANKLIN TWP EAST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    896
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.00


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   23.81
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   73.02
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.17
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   13.21
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    8.60
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   10.29
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   22.89
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   20.89
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   22.12
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   32.31
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   67.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   29.26
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   70.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   16.86
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   18.68
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   32.80
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   31.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   24.78
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   75.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     76   33.63
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   66.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     78   34.21
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   65.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    199  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   28.38
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   71.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     89   38.86
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   61.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   26.11
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   73.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR RIVERSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           SHAWN PLASSMEYER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    182   19.83
           CHRISTY HUGHES (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   20.37
           DAVE BENDER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   20.26
           DAVID V. STEINBACH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    185   20.15
           CHUCK STERNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   19.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FRANKLIN TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JAMES M. NORTON SR (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    217   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .91


          AUDITOR FRANKLIN TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          CONSTABLE FRANKLIN TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   78.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   21.71

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2102 FRANKLIN TWP WEST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1472
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.32


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   45.28
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   50.94
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.77
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   21.17
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   14.49
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   16.68
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   15.43
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   15.33
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   14.08
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    2.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   50.00
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   50.00
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   25.31
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   27.93
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   22.53
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   24.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .78

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   46.63
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   53.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    167   48.69
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   51.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    175   51.32
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   48.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    307  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   41.28
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   58.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    204   59.30
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   40.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   36.63
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   63.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR RIVERSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           SHAWN PLASSMEYER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    294   21.14
           CHRISTY HUGHES (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   19.63
           DAVE BENDER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   20.35
           DAVID V. STEINBACH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    268   19.27
           CHUCK STERNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   19.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .29


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FRANKLIN TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JAMES M. NORTON SR (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    313   97.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.80


          AUDITOR FRANKLIN TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          CONSTABLE FRANKLIN TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   76.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   23.85

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2201 FREEDOM BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    795
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.19


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   60.56
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   33.80
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.63
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   24.83
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   19.76
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   20.61
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   10.14
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    9.29
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   10.64
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   62.20
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   37.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   68.60
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   31.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   25.36
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   23.68
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   26.32
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   23.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.44


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   97.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.31

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.78


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   66.06
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   33.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    145   65.61
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   34.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    144   65.16
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   34.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    200   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   51.95
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   48.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    147   64.19
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   35.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   58.33
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   41.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.36

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR FREEDOM AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARY ANN PETCOVIC (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    164   19.18
           LORRAINE ANDOLINA ROCCO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .    147   17.19
           BARBARA J. HEYMAN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    129   15.09
           JULIANE LEINDECKER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    154   18.01
           TAMRA ROSA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   18.36
           GERALD S. INMAN III (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     98   11.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .70


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL FREEDOM BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           JAMES MARK FORREST (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    175   25.44
           SYDNEY KAERCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    167   24.27
           LOUIS G. ARMSTRONG (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   18.75
           ELLIE JAMES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   20.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   11.48


          CONSTABLE FREEDOM BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   70.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   29.18

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2301 GEORGETOWN BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    118
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.44


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   23.08
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   76.92
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   19.27
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   12.84
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   15.60
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   19.27
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   15.60
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   11.93
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   35.90
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   64.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   39.47
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   60.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   17.57
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   17.57
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   31.08
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   33.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   48.78
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   51.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     17   40.48
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   59.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     21   50.00
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   35.90
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   64.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     22   52.38
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   47.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   34.21
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   65.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           ROBERT D. TELLISH (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     33   18.97
           BERNICE WOODLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     27   15.52
           FARIN WELTNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   19.54
           BRENDA MCCARRELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     31   17.82
           LISA DILTS LYTLE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   10.92
           MICHAEL ROUNDS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   15.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.72


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL GEORGETOWN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00


          AUDITOR GEORGETOWN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          CONSTABLE GEORGETOWN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   84.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   16.00

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2401 GLASGOW BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     50
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.00


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   66.67
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   22.22
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1   11.11
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   25.71
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   20.00
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   21.43
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    8.57
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   10.00
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   11.43
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   76.00
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   24.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   84.00
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   16.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   30.61
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   28.57
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   22.45
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   18.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   68.00
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   32.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     17   68.00
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   32.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     18   72.00
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   28.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   80.00
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   20.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     16   64.00
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   36.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   56.00
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   44.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR WESTERN BEAVER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           JOHN J. NADZAM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   17.48
           PAULA KADILAK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   19.42
           HUBERT J. KOVALESKY JR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     20   19.42
           MICHAEL VUJAKLYA (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     24   23.30
           JOSEPH PORTO (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   20.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL GLASGOW BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          TAX COLLECTOR GLASGOW BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERTA HAMILTON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSTABLE GLASGOW BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   52.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   47.62

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2501 GREENE TWP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1445
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.39


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   45.28
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   50.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.72
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   18.30
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   13.76
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   14.93
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   17.12
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   16.03
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   14.54
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    5.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .31


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   44.24
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   55.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   42.89
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   57.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   21.20
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   22.35
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   28.57
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   27.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .35


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   33.63
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   66.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    202   45.29
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   54.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    214   47.45
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   52.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    410   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .49


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   36.11
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   63.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .44


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    227   49.56
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   50.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   38.90
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   60.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .44

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           ROBERT D. TELLISH (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    401   20.01
           BERNICE WOODLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    342   17.07
           FARIN WELTNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   18.31
           BRENDA MCCARRELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    336   16.77
           LISA DILTS LYTLE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   13.42
           MICHAEL ROUNDS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   13.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19     .95


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR GREENE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL R. MESSNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .76


          AUDITOR GREENE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARY KAYE SHUTT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.28


          AUDITOR GREENE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          CONSTABLE GREENE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOSEPH A. GEORGE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.10


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   68.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   31.36

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2601 HANOVER TWP EAST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1329
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.57


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   39.24
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   53.16
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.59
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   15.92
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   11.08
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   13.22
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   17.60
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   18.44
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   18.25
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    5.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   37.89
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   62.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   36.75
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   62.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   97.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.10


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   18.90
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   19.45
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   30.62
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   31.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.47

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .73


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   35.60
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   64.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    151   39.53
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   60.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    169   43.90
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   56.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    333   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   32.73
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   67.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    176   45.48
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   54.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   33.33
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           ROBERT D. TELLISH (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    313   20.18
           BERNICE WOODLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    323   20.83
           FARIN WELTNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   16.12
           BRENDA MCCARRELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    259   16.70
           LISA DILTS LYTLE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   10.25
           MICHAEL ROUNDS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   14.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.03


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR HANOVER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN P. BINEK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   96.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.37


          AUDITOR HANOVER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          CONSTABLE HANOVER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN P. GEORGE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   97.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.61


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   68.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   31.09

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2602 HANOVER TWP WEST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    774
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.88


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   41.03
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   51.28
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    7.69
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   17.82
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   12.62
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   13.72
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   18.45
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   16.72
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   16.09
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    4.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   38.77
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   61.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   38.22
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   61.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   18.22
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   18.22
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   31.44
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   31.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .46


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   36.24
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   63.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     90   39.65
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   60.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     97   42.54
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   57.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    191  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   32.33
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   67.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    110   47.01
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   52.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   35.34
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   64.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           ROBERT D. TELLISH (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    187   19.64
           BERNICE WOODLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    152   15.97
           FARIN WELTNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   19.64
           BRENDA MCCARRELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    157   16.49
           LISA DILTS LYTLE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   12.39
           MICHAEL ROUNDS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   15.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .74


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR HANOVER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN P. BINEK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   96.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.00


          AUDITOR HANOVER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00


          CONSTABLE HANOVER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN P. GEORGE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   97.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.89


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   69.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   30.66

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2701 HARMONY TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    994
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.63


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   60.29
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   38.24
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.47
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   24.23
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   17.97
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   19.61
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   12.22
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    9.96
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   10.99
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    4.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   54.34
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   45.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   59.18
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   40.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .99


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   29.36
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   27.72
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   20.42
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   22.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .30


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   97.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.46

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.43


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   61.90
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   37.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    219   62.93
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   37.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    215   62.32
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   37.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    307   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .65


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   47.68
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   51.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    193   54.06
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   45.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   44.51
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   55.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    313   97.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.49

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    246   22.12
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    244   21.94
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    164   14.75
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   11.69
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   17.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   11.60


          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HARMONY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           PAUL D. KOKOSKI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    261   47.98
           GLENN J. ANGUS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   50.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.47


          CONSTABLE HARMONY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   73.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   26.73

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2702 HARMONY TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    457
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.51


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   59.26
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   37.04
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.70
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   24.04
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   18.30
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   20.00
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   11.28
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   11.06
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   11.49
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   58.02
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   41.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   58.54
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   41.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   97.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.05


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   30.41
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   32.60
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   16.93
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   19.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   56.97
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   43.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    101   61.59
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   38.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     91   54.82
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   45.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   56.89
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   43.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     95   56.21
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   43.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   49.10
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   50.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    155   98.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.90

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    131   21.65
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    125   20.66
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    103   17.02
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   14.88
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   19.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    6.12


          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HARMONY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           PAUL D. KOKOSKI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    136   51.91
           GLENN J. ANGUS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   47.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38


          CONSTABLE HARMONY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   72.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   27.07

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2703 HARMONY TWP 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    676
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.32


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   59.57
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   34.04
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.38
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   26.29
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   19.30
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   19.80
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   11.31
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    9.48
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    8.32
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .33


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   62.44
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   37.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   58.96
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   41.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   28.57
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   28.57
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   20.48
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   22.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   59.01
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   40.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    128   58.99
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   41.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    127   59.35
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   40.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    193  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   58.08
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   41.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    112   50.45
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   49.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   44.64
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   55.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-1-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANDREW M. HLADIO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    205   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.44

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    174   21.53
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    163   20.17
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    151   18.69
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   16.71
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   18.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    4.08


          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HARMONY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           PAUL D. KOKOSKI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    155   45.06
           GLENN J. ANGUS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   53.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.45


          CONSTABLE HARMONY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   67.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   32.09

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2801 HOMEWOOD BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     94
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.17


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   88.89
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   11.11
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   22.68
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   19.59
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   23.71
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   10.31
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   10.31
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.28
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   80.65
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   19.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   61.29
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   38.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   30.65
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   30.65
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   19.35
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   19.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   66.67
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     22   66.67
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     21   63.64
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   36.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   52.94
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   47.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     24   72.73
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   27.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   67.65
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   32.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   19.23
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   20.00
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   21.54
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   19.23
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   20.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL HOMEWOOD BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           JAY BURNETTE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   20.22
           SANDRA DESANZO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   25.84
           ALAN DESANZO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   23.60
           BRIAN VANNOY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   26.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.37


          TAX COLLECTOR HOMEWOOD BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LUANN PHILLIPS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          AUDITOR HOMEWOOD BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDI BACH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSTABLE HOMEWOOD BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   61.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   38.71

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          2901 HOOKSTOWN BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     88
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.41


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   42.86
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   57.14
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   16.92
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   15.38
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   13.85
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   15.38
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   18.46
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   15.38
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   37.50
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   62.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   37.50
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   62.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   94.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.26


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   21.74
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   19.57
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   30.43
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   28.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   50.00
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     10   41.67
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   58.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     11   45.83
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   54.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   40.00
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   60.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     10   41.67
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   58.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   32.00
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   68.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           ROBERT D. TELLISH (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     21   19.63
           BERNICE WOODLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     22   20.56
           FARIN WELTNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   18.69
           BRENDA MCCARRELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     21   19.63
           LISA DILTS LYTLE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    9.35
           MICHAEL ROUNDS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL HOOKSTOWN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL HOOKSTOWN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          AUDITOR HOOKSTOWN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          AUDITOR HOOKSTOWN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          CONSTABLE HOOKSTOWN BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   50.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   50.00

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3001 HOPEWELL TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    394
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.14


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   68.97
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   24.14
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.90
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   25.83
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   20.30
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   22.51
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    9.96
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    9.59
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    7.38
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    4.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   63.83
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   36.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   68.75
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   31.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   36.65
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   35.08
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   14.14
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   13.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   97.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.35

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   97.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.33


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   65.98
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   34.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     68   68.69
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   31.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     57   57.58
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   42.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   47.42
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   51.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     49   48.51
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   51.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   54.46
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   44.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .99


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LORAINE L. MCKITTRICK (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .     88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           NICKOLAS DIPIETRO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   53.59
           GARY TRANELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   45.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          CONSTABLE HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   63.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   36.67

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3002 HOPEWELL TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1002
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.51


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   50.49
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   47.57
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.94
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   22.44
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   17.61
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   19.49
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   13.02
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   12.37
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   11.55
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    3.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   54.12
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   45.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   55.29
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   44.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.28


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   25.39
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   22.99
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   25.27
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   26.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   98.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.50

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.82


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   52.98
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   47.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    235   53.90
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   45.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .46


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    233   54.69
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   45.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    379   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .52


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   35.41
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   63.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.34


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    153   34.69
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   65.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   41.76
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   58.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LORAINE L. MCKITTRICK (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .    385   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.04

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           NICKOLAS DIPIETRO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   51.53
           GARY TRANELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   47.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.29


          CONSTABLE HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   74.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   25.07

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3003 HOPEWELL TWP 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    723
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.17


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   57.89
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   39.47
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.63
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   24.65
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   18.79
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   21.01
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   10.71
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    9.70
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   10.10
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    5.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   60.69
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   39.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   61.63
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   38.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   97.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.45


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   30.72
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   28.99
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.42
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   20.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   96.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.62

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   97.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.88


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   58.29
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   41.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    112   64.37
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   35.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    105   60.34
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   39.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    155   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.27


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   47.19
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   51.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.69


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     94   52.81
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   47.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   47.43
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   52.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           CHRISTOPHER ROCCO GALZERANO (DEM/REP) .  .    136   51.91
           JOHN B. BOWDEN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   46.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.53

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           NICKOLAS DIPIETRO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   52.08
           GARY TRANELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   46.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.67


          CONSTABLE HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   30.77

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3004 HOPEWELL TWP 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1043
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.39


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   60.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   35.79
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.21
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   23.20
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   18.16
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   20.68
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   12.23
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   10.97
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   10.97
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    3.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   58.22
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   41.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   60.87
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   39.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.08


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   26.82
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   24.86
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   24.86
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   23.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.70

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.08


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   54.35
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   45.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    223   58.53
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   41.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    202   54.45
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   45.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    318   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .93


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   38.54
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   61.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    162   42.30
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   57.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   45.62
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   53.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .53


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           ROBERT F. HARMOTTO (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    303   54.30
           DANIEL J. SANTIA JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    250   44.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .90

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           NICKOLAS DIPIETRO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   50.96
           GARY TRANELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   46.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.30


          CONSTABLE HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   64.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   35.73

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3005 HOPEWELL TWP 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1164
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.19


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   68.04
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   26.80
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.15
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   23.28
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   18.97
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   19.64
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   12.16
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   11.11
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   10.54
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    4.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   60.00
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   61.14
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   38.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.43


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   28.30
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   27.61
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   22.39
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   21.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .96

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   59.06
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   40.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    218   58.13
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   41.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    215   57.64
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   42.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    330   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   33.67
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   66.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    186   47.94
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   52.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   44.44
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   55.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           ROBERT F. HARMOTTO (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    307   53.86
           DANIEL J. SANTIA JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    261   45.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           NICKOLAS DIPIETRO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   52.11
           GARY TRANELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   46.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .92


          CONSTABLE HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   68.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   31.67

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3006 HOPEWELL TWP 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1128
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.69


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   56.94
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   38.89
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.17
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   22.63
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   18.05
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   19.71
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   12.39
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   10.63
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   11.71
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    4.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .20


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   53.72
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   46.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   54.72
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   45.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .59


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   26.21
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   24.97
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   24.69
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   23.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .55


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .65

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.29


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   59.47
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   40.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    224   60.38
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   39.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    207   56.40
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   43.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    334   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.18


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   38.03
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   61.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    166   44.86
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   55.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   45.14
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   54.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           ROBERT F. HARMOTTO (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    315   55.46
           DANIEL J. SANTIA JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    252   44.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           NICKOLAS DIPIETRO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   49.46
           GARY TRANELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   47.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.90


          CONSTABLE HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   68.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   31.14

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3007 HOPEWELL TWP 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1394
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.22


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   50.54
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   44.09
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.38
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   22.22
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   16.74
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   20.37
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   14.12
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   11.34
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   11.42
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   51.82
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   48.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   54.50
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   45.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .97


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   27.95
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   26.02
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   23.52
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   22.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.10

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.64


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   60.30
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   39.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    275   61.25
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   38.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    246   54.30
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   45.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    403   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .74


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   35.46
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   64.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .42


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    242   52.38
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   47.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   41.99
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   58.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           CHRISTOPHER ROCCO GALZERANO (DEM/REP) .  .    355   49.79
           JOHN B. BOWDEN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   49.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .98

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           NICKOLAS DIPIETRO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   49.63
           GARY TRANELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   48.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.80


          CONSTABLE HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   67.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   32.72

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3008 HOPEWELL TWP 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    483
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.58


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   57.45
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   38.30
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.26
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   22.03
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   16.52
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   20.26
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   13.66
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   11.89
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   11.45
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   54.09
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   45.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   56.69
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   43.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.32


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   30.16
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   26.67
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   21.90
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   20.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.56

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   54.66
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   45.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    104   63.41
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   36.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     82   50.62
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   49.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    151   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .66


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   41.36
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   58.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     78   48.75
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   50.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   45.12
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   54.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           CHRISTOPHER ROCCO GALZERANO (DEM/REP) .  .    130   49.62
           JOHN B. BOWDEN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   49.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .76

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           NICKOLAS DIPIETRO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   53.10
           GARY TRANELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   46.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .88


          CONSTABLE HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   60.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   39.19

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3009 HOPEWELL TWP 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    981
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.71


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   36.36
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   59.09
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.55
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   24.23
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   16.80
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   18.39
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   13.79
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   11.14
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   12.29
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .35


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   52.12
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   47.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   52.05
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   47.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .51


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.32


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   26.63
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   23.94
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   23.82
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   25.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .38


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .90

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   52.00
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   48.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    236   59.45
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   40.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    193   48.61
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   51.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    356   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   26.86
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   72.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    156   38.71
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   61.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   42.26
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   57.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           CHRISTOPHER ROCCO GALZERANO (DEM/REP) .  .    315   51.05
           JOHN B. BOWDEN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   48.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .81

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           NICKOLAS DIPIETRO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   49.47
           GARY TRANELLI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   49.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.23


          CONSTABLE HOPEWELL TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   65.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   34.22

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3101 INDEPENDENCE TWP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1537
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.32


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   33.86
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   63.78
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.36
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   16.06
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   12.49
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   13.63
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   18.65
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   18.25
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   17.03
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   39.23
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   60.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   39.14
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   60.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .50


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   20.60
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   18.06
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   30.32
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   30.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .46


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .65


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   36.12
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   63.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    194   43.30
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   56.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    174   38.33
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   61.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    405   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   28.98
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   71.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    192   41.74
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   58.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   32.30
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   67.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LORAINE L. MCKITTRICK (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .    406   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .49

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR INDEPENDENCE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE R. POTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   97.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.39


          AUDITOR INDEPENDENCE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          AUDITOR INDEPENDENCE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          CONSTABLE INDEPENDENCE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN J. FRATANGELI (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.80


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   72.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   27.94

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3201 INDUSTRY BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1129
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.48


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   47.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   50.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.00
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   21.83
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   14.99
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   16.72
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   14.58
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   14.74
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   13.10
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    4.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   48.84
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   51.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   52.79
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   47.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.03


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   24.62
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   22.39
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   26.96
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   25.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .89

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .88


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   49.77
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   50.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    234   53.42
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   46.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    224   51.49
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   48.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    376   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .53


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   42.32
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   57.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    221   49.55
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   50.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   34.74
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   63.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.34

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR WESTERN BEAVER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           JOHN J. NADZAM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   21.70
           PAULA KADILAK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   19.56
           HUBERT J. KOVALESKY JR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    332   20.29
           MICHAEL VUJAKLYA (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    310   18.95
           JOSEPH PORTO (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   19.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL INDUSTRY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           SHERRY UDON BOSWELL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    295   22.37
           LAWRENCE POLCE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   20.02
           KEITH HOHENSHEL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   17.36
           JOSEPH MULACH (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   17.59
           THOMAS BATES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   20.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    2.05


          CONSTABLE INDUSTRY BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           STEPHEN E. GRAY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.79


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   64.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   35.70

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3301 KOPPEL BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    467
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.26


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   66.07
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   26.79
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    7.14
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   26.32
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   22.11
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   21.26
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   10.95
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    8.63
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    8.00
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   66.67
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   69.70
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   30.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   33.65
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   31.76
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   18.55
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   16.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   69.82
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   30.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    118   71.08
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   28.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    120   71.43
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   28.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   66.47
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   33.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    130   74.29
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   25.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   45.66
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   53.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.16

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   21.58
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   20.26
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   18.62
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   18.95
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   20.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL KOPPEL BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           ANDY RANDZA (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   23.29
           EUGENE R. DOCCHIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   19.68
           FRANK B. PISANO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   20.76
           SAMUEL B. CRANGI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   15.34
           GLENN MARSHALL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   20.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .72


          CONSTABLE KOPPEL BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   74.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   25.61

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3401 MARION TWP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    596
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.05


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   37.50
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   62.50
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   18.11
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   11.89
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   13.02
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   18.11
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   17.92
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   16.98
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   43.65
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   56.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   41.53
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   58.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   19.72
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   18.89
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   30.56
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   30.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .72

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.44


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   27.51
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   72.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     82   44.09
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   55.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     72   38.92
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   61.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    166   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   34.22
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   65.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    103   54.79
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   45.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   30.65
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   69.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR RIVERSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           SHAWN PLASSMEYER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    145   19.46
           CHRISTY HUGHES (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   19.33
           DAVE BENDER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   19.73
           DAVID V. STEINBACH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    166   22.28
           CHUCK STERNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   19.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR MARION TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALAN DAMBACH (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   97.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.53


          AUDITOR MARION TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID HOOVER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          AUDITOR MARION TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LAURAN M. KING (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   97.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.01


          CONSTABLE MARION TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   71.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   28.29

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3501 MIDLAND BORO 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    826
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.27


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   81.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   14.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.00
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   28.21
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   22.82
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   24.68
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    7.64
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    7.54
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    6.56
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    2.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   69.84
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   30.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   77.32
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   22.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   33.84
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   32.87
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   16.78
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   16.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   99.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   72.92
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   27.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    260   67.89
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   32.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    255   67.64
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   32.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    329   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .90


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   53.67
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   45.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .51


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    252   65.28
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   34.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   52.04
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   47.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR MIDLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           ANTHONY J. DITRI (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    345   22.97
           JERRY JUSTICE JR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    311   20.71
           SAM SALLIS JR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   18.77
           STEPHANIE PENNINGTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .    270   17.98
           RICHARD CORRADI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    287   19.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .47


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MIDLAND BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           JERRY PATTON (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   29.56
           ROYLIN PETTIES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   23.44
           MATTHEW SCHULTE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    260   26.97
           KRIS R. COLATRIANO (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   18.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.14


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MIDLAND BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           KIM YOPE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   56.67
           JANET VUCKOVICH (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   42.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .51


          CONSTABLE MIDLAND BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   70.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   29.82

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3502 MIDLAND BORO 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    458
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.17


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   93.26
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.62
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.12
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   32.74
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   28.29
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   29.18
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.12
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.45
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.45
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   87.01
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   12.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   90.20
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    9.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   41.40
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   42.36
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    7.96
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    8.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   85.45
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   14.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    145   87.35
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   12.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    139   88.54
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   11.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   83.33
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   16.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    141   83.43
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   16.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   80.63
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   19.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR MIDLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           ANTHONY J. DITRI (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    143   19.81
           JERRY JUSTICE JR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    147   20.36
           SAM SALLIS JR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   20.50
           STEPHANIE PENNINGTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .    154   21.33
           RICHARD CORRADI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    130   18.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MIDLAND BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           JERRY PATTON (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   30.67
           ROYLIN PETTIES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   32.44
           MATTHEW SCHULTE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    120   26.67
           KRIS R. COLATRIANO (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    9.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .67


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MIDLAND BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           KIM YOPE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   77.01
           JANET VUCKOVICH (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   22.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSTABLE MIDLAND BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   75.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   24.70

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3503 MIDLAND BORO 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    288
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.11


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   87.76
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.16
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.08
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   31.58
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   22.67
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   22.67
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    8.50
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    6.07
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    6.07
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   72.83
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   27.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   80.43
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   19.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   33.51
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   36.22
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   17.84
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   12.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   75.79
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   24.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     71   76.34
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   23.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     73   77.66
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   22.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   61.86
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   38.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     68   70.83
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   29.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   70.53
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   29.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR MIDLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           ANTHONY J. DITRI (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     78   20.69
           JERRY JUSTICE JR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     76   20.16
           SAM SALLIS JR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   20.16
           STEPHANIE PENNINGTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .     75   19.89
           RICHARD CORRADI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     71   18.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MIDLAND BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           JERRY PATTON (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   30.58
           ROYLIN PETTIES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   29.34
           MATTHEW SCHULTE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     68   28.10
           KRIS R. COLATRIANO (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   11.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .83


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MIDLAND BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           KIM YOPE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   68.69
           JANET VUCKOVICH (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   31.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSTABLE MIDLAND BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   55.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   44.44

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3601 MONACA BORO 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    461
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.06


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   65.22
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   32.61
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.17
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   21.74
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   18.12
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   19.57
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   12.56
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   11.11
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   12.56
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   57.43
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   42.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   56.85
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   42.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   32.42
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   29.01
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   19.45
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   18.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.22

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   56.58
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   43.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    102   66.67
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     97   62.99
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   37.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    139   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .71


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   57.89
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   42.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     89   57.42
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   41.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   66.88
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   33.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DENNIS R. BLOOM (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    119   44.40
           THOMAS KING (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   26.87
           JASON PETRELLA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   28.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MONACA WARD 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN BOOHER JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.61


          CONSTABLE MONACA WARD 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           THOMAS MILLER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   69.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   30.88

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3602 MONACA BORO 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    686
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.13


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   73.91
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   23.91
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.17
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   26.28
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   19.13
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   21.46
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   11.66
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    9.18
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    8.55
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   58.22
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   41.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   60.71
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   38.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   29.86
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   26.47
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   22.62
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   20.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   98.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.88

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.01


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   59.03
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   40.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    158   67.23
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   32.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    147   64.47
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   35.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    226  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   54.85
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   45.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    139   58.90
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   41.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   60.92
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   39.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DENNIS R. BLOOM (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    150   36.67
           THOMAS KING (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   33.74
           JASON PETRELLA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   29.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .49


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MONACA WARD 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           GARY ROSSI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   74.79
           ROBERT E. MIZENKO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   23.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.10


          CONSTABLE MONACA WARD 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CURTIS L. SKELTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    212   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.40


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   61.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   38.46

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3603 MONACA BORO 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    827
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.15


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   68.42
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   26.32
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.26
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   25.32
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   18.37
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   21.79
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   11.90
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   10.13
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    9.19
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .47


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   60.66
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   39.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   64.05
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   35.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .69


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   30.81
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   24.75
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   22.56
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   21.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .67


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   95.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    4.41

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   96.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.62


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   65.52
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   33.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    200   62.50
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   34.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.81


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    189   60.00
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   37.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.54


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    295   97.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.64


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   59.82
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   39.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .61


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    190   58.64
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   41.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   54.94
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   45.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DENNIS R. BLOOM (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    247   43.87
           THOMAS KING (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   33.93
           JASON PETRELLA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   20.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.95


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MONACA WARD 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEREK R. WILSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   87.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   12.31


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MONACA WARD 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00


          CONSTABLE MONACA WARD 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WILLIAM R. COLLINS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   96.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.17


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   66.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   33.44

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3604 MONACA BORO 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    909
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.00


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   60.53
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   36.84
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.63
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   24.39
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   19.51
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   21.07
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   11.80
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   10.34
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   10.24
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    2.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   64.67
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   35.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   67.85
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   32.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   29.69
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   27.31
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   23.11
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   19.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .70


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.22


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   62.17
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   37.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    248   65.61
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   34.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    241   63.59
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   36.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    359   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.10


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   58.03
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   41.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    203   52.45
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   47.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   63.33
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   36.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DENNIS R. BLOOM (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    289   42.50
           THOMAS KING (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   32.50
           JASON PETRELLA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   24.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MONACA WARD 4
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHRISTOPHER SHOTTER JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    237   60.00
           JEFF NICHOL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSTABLE MONACA WARD 4
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   64.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   35.97

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3605 MONACA BORO 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    613
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.80


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   58.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   38.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.00
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   24.05
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   18.21
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   19.57
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   12.36
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   10.05
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   11.14
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    4.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   62.64
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   37.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   62.45
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   37.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   98.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.95


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   30.54
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   24.95
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   23.28
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   20.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   93.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    6.58

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   98.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.65


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   52.90
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   46.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    177   64.13
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   35.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    152   55.68
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   43.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    258   98.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.53


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   58.10
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   41.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    146   51.96
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   48.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   55.79
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   44.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DENNIS R. BLOOM (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    193   40.46
           THOMAS KING (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   34.17
           JASON PETRELLA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   24.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .63


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL MONACA WARD 5
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK SNYDER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.35


          CONSTABLE MONACA WARD 5
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   63.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   36.76

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3701 NEW BRIGHTON BORO 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    892
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.89


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   65.28
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   25.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      7    9.72
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   25.82
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   20.14
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   19.28
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   11.88
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    9.47
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    9.12
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   63.55
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   36.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   65.22
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   34.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   25.50
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   24.01
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   22.52
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   27.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.14

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.14


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   60.38
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   39.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    138   65.71
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   34.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    126   59.72
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   40.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    181   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   56.74
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   43.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    125   58.41
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   41.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   43.98
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   56.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           GRETCHEN ROMBOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    182   21.54
           JOHN LUDWIG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   20.24
           ENRICO ANTONINI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    176   20.83
           JEWEL COLLWELL (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   18.46
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   17.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .95


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BOB BEER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   51.49
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   47.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .99


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL NEW BRIGHTON WARD 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           VALERIE M. MCELVY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.15


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL NEW BRIGHTON WARD 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN C. RAMER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.00


          CONSTABLE NEW BRIGHTON WARD 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN C. RAMER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   53.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   46.15

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3702 NEW BRIGHTON BORO 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    436
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.59


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   68.42
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   18.42
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5   13.16
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   27.03
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   23.12
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   21.92
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    9.31
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    8.41
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.71
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   70.25
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   29.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   66.39
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   33.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .89


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   31.65
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   29.54
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   17.72
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   20.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   69.35
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   30.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     90   71.43
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   28.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     75   61.48
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   38.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   61.60
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   38.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     91   72.80
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   27.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   52.76
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   47.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           GRETCHEN ROMBOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     96   19.47
           JOHN LUDWIG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   20.89
           ENRICO ANTONINI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    107   21.70
           JEWEL COLLWELL (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   17.65
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   18.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.83


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BOB BEER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   51.15
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   48.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL NEW BRIGHTON WARD 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM ALBANESE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   97.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.52


          CONSTABLE NEW BRIGHTON WARD 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DONALD CHAPMAN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .94


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   60.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   39.84

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3703 NEW BRIGHTON BORO 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    369
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.49


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   69.70
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   30.30
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   20.69
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   18.10
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   18.53
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   14.22
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   12.50
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   12.07
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   60.26
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   39.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   59.49
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   40.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   26.58
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   25.32
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   24.05
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   24.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.41


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   56.96
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   43.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     46   57.50
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   42.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     43   55.13
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   44.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   51.25
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   48.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     48   58.54
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   41.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   43.21
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.23

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           GRETCHEN ROMBOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     75   21.68
           JOHN LUDWIG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   20.81
           ENRICO ANTONINI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     72   20.81
           JEWEL COLLWELL (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   19.08
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   17.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BOB BEER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   55.00
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   45.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL NEW BRIGHTON WARD 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          CONSTABLE NEW BRIGHTON WARD 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   58.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   41.79

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3704 NEW BRIGHTON BORO 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    541
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.54


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   47.62
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   42.86
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    9.52
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   24.87
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   17.18
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   20.51
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   12.31
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   10.77
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   11.54
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   60.74
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   39.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   60.00
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   26.16
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   25.45
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   23.30
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   25.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .86

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   52.78
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   47.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     83   59.71
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   40.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     73   52.52
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   47.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   50.00
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     82   57.75
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   42.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   34.97
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   65.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           GRETCHEN ROMBOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    126   21.58
           JOHN LUDWIG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   20.03
           ENRICO ANTONINI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    125   21.40
           JEWEL COLLWELL (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   19.52
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   17.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BOB BEER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   49.74
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   49.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL NEW BRIGHTON WARD 4
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JAY D. GLOVER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          CONSTABLE NEW BRIGHTON WARD 4
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   58.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   41.46

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3705 NEW BRIGHTON BORO 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    903
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.12


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   66.07
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   26.79
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    7.14
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   24.28
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   21.10
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   20.00
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   10.90
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   11.31
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    8.14
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   60.69
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   39.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   60.08
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   39.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.69


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   23.02
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   19.92
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   24.56
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   32.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.37

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   97.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.30


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   50.74
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   48.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    182   66.91
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   32.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    117   42.86
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    237   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   45.85
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   53.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    157   57.30
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   42.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   35.74
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   63.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           GRETCHEN ROMBOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    228   21.47
           JOHN LUDWIG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   21.00
           ENRICO ANTONINI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    215   20.24
           JEWEL COLLWELL (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   18.55
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   17.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.22


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BOB BEER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   53.30
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   46.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .53


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL NEW BRIGHTON WARD 5
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           RICHARD HADDOX (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.68


          CONSTABLE NEW BRIGHTON WARD 5
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           RON ANDERSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.80


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   57.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   42.49

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3801 NEW GALILEE BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    203
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.44


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   43.75
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   43.75
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2   12.50
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   20.94
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   16.75
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   16.75
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   14.66
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   14.66
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   12.57
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   56.34
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   43.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   53.52
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   46.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   19.42
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   21.58
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   29.50
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   29.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   43.84
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   56.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     31   43.06
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   56.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     36   49.32
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   50.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   36.49
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   63.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     38   51.35
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   48.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   28.77
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   71.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   21.71
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   19.77
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   18.60
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   20.16
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   18.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.16


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL NEW GALILEE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          AUDITOR NEW GALILEE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          AUDITOR NEW GALILEE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          AUDITOR NEW GALILEE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          CONSTABLE NEW GALILEE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   73.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   26.32

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3901 NEW SEWICKLEY TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2168
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    726
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.49


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   26.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   67.33
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .     10    6.67
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   19.50
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   13.12
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   14.47
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   18.54
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   15.03
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   15.28
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    4.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .05


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   43.88
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   56.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   42.79
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   57.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    614   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .97


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   19.18
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   17.75
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   31.09
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   31.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .60


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .95

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.15


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   37.09
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   62.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    308   44.44
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    301   43.37
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   56.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    629   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .32


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   36.40
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   63.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    324   45.89
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   53.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   30.80
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   68.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    626   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.11

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR FREEDOM AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARY ANN PETCOVIC (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    531   18.63
           LORRAINE ANDOLINA ROCCO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .    495   17.37
           BARBARA J. HEYMAN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    509   17.86
           JULIANE LEINDECKER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    563   19.75
           TAMRA ROSA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264    9.26
           GERALD S. INMAN III (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    464   16.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24     .84


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NEW SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BRIAN GILES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   20.58
           AL HORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   16.05
           FRANK G. MIKLOS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   21.66
           FRITZ RETSCH (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   27.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   14.67


          AUDITOR NEW SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           KRISTINE E. LEONBERG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .    631   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .32


          CONSTABLE NEW SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           GLENN YOUNG (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502   97.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.14


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    505   73.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   26.38

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3902 NEW SEWICKLEY TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1483
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    567
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.23


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   43.56
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   52.48
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.96
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   21.77
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   15.90
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   16.24
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   14.89
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   13.75
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   14.22
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   48.07
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   51.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   49.52
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   50.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .87


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   23.59
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   21.42
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   28.33
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   26.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .49


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .47


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   48.37
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   51.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    255   49.13
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   50.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    268   51.44
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   48.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    473   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .63


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   42.78
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   56.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    272   50.09
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   49.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   37.71
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   61.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .55


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .40

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR FREEDOM AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARY ANN PETCOVIC (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    416   19.30
           LORRAINE ANDOLINA ROCCO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .    367   17.03
           BARBARA J. HEYMAN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    345   16.01
           JULIANE LEINDECKER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    419   19.44
           TAMRA ROSA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   11.42
           GERALD S. INMAN III (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    349   16.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13     .60


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NEW SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BRIAN GILES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   32.11
           AL HORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   16.75
           FRANK G. MIKLOS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   17.64
           FRITZ RETSCH (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   27.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    6.24


          AUDITOR NEW SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           KRISTINE E. LEONBERG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .    479   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.03


          CONSTABLE NEW SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           GLENN YOUNG (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   96.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.32


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   68.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   31.23

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          3903 NEW SEWICKLEY TWP 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1034
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.01


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   31.67
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   65.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.33
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   20.12
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   13.56
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   16.27
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   16.54
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   14.96
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   14.61
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   45.75
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   54.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   44.19
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   55.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   98.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.66


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   20.65
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   20.77
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   29.68
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   28.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.27

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.27


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   31.28
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   68.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    184   46.35
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   53.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    196   49.49
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   50.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    368   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   34.95
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   64.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    191   47.28
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   52.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   28.54
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   70.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .50


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .81

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR FREEDOM AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARY ANN PETCOVIC (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    296   18.26
           LORRAINE ANDOLINA ROCCO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .    271   16.72
           BARBARA J. HEYMAN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    283   17.46
           JULIANE LEINDECKER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    324   19.99
           TAMRA ROSA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155    9.56
           GERALD S. INMAN III (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    283   17.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .56


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NEW SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BRIAN GILES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   19.52
           AL HORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   19.11
           FRANK G. MIKLOS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   17.50
           FRITZ RETSCH (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   22.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   21.67


          AUDITOR NEW SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           KRISTINE E. LEONBERG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .    365   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          CONSTABLE NEW SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           GLENN YOUNG (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   97.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.96


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   68.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   31.92

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4001 NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    766
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.25


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   42.86
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   50.79
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.35
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   20.21
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   15.72
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   15.57
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   14.37
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   15.72
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   14.52
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   47.23
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   52.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   54.31
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   45.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   24.62
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   22.00
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   26.58
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   26.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   48.72
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   51.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    110   49.11
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   50.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    113   49.56
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   50.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    208  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   39.83
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   60.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    133   55.65
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   43.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   40.95
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   59.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR RIVERSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           SHAWN PLASSMEYER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    202   22.47
           CHRISTY HUGHES (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   20.13
           DAVE BENDER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   20.47
           DAVID V. STEINBACH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    163   18.13
           CHUCK STERNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   18.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LINDA M. BROWN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   30.58
           THOM PORTMAN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   69.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           SANDRA GREER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   45.49
           JOHN R. AXTELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   54.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          AUDITOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          AUDITOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          CONSTABLE NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           PAUL W. SMITH (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   66.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   33.52

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4002 NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    978
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.33


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   34.15
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   60.98
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.88
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   17.70
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   12.64
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   11.72
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   18.39
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   18.97
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   16.90
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   40.66
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   59.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   37.01
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   62.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .76


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   18.29
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   17.95
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   32.55
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   31.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .90

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .88


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   29.94
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   70.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    125   40.32
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   59.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    114   36.54
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   63.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    265   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .75


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   32.91
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   67.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    139   43.99
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   56.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   28.66
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   71.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR RIVERSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           SHAWN PLASSMEYER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    254   21.33
           CHRISTY HUGHES (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   19.56
           DAVE BENDER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   20.49
           DAVID V. STEINBACH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    232   19.48
           CHUCK STERNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   18.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .25


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LINDA M. BROWN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   23.73
           THOM PORTMAN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   76.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           SANDRA GREER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   32.92
           JOHN R. AXTELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   67.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          AUDITOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          AUDITOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          CONSTABLE NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           PAUL W. SMITH (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .94


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   66.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   33.47

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4003 NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    840
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.21


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   37.31
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   53.73
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      6    8.96
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   20.62
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   14.63
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   16.91
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   16.43
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   14.39
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   13.79
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   42.52
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   57.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   46.64
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   53.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   20.00
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   21.55
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   24.83
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   33.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .91

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   41.78
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   58.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    157   51.31
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   48.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    146   47.56
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   52.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    260  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   38.26
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   61.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    153   49.20
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   50.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   27.74
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   71.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR RIVERSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           SHAWN PLASSMEYER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    272   23.01
           CHRISTY HUGHES (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   19.71
           DAVE BENDER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   20.30
           DAVID V. STEINBACH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    215   18.19
           CHUCK STERNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   18.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LINDA M. BROWN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   31.29
           THOM PORTMAN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   67.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .97


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           SANDRA GREER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   40.13
           JOHN R. AXTELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   59.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          AUDITOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          AUDITOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          CONSTABLE NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           PAUL W. SMITH (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   71.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   28.98

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4004 NORTH SEWICKLEY ELLWOOD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    313
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.35


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   71.43
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   28.57
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   24.00
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   20.40
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   21.20
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    9.60
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   10.40
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   11.60
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   61.11
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   38.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   61.11
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   38.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   32.75
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   30.99
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   16.96
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   19.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   65.93
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   34.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     59   64.84
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   35.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     57   63.33
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   36.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   57.61
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   42.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     62   66.67
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   60.67
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   39.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ELLWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           JENNIFER TOMON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   20.77
           MIKE NEUPAUER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   20.18
           ERICA SUTKOWSKI GRAY (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .     68   20.18
           LEROY J. CORTEZ (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     68   20.18
           DANIELLE WOODHEAD (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     63   18.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL NORTH SEWICKLEY ELLWOOD
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           MARILYN MANCINI (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   21.37
           JOHN TODORICH (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   20.97
           JUDY DICI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   26.61
           SUZANNE BLEAKNEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   15.32
           GEORGE J. CELLI (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   15.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   81.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   18.42

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4005 NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    803
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.97


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   39.53
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   54.65
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.81
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   19.98
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   15.54
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   15.30
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   14.84
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   15.30
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   13.67
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .70


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   47.44
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   51.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .96


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   45.66
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   53.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   21.09
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   21.94
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   27.04
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   29.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .89

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .87


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   48.55
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   50.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    166   52.87
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   46.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    139   44.69
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   55.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    274   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.44


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   44.06
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   55.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    165   52.38
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   46.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   35.51
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   64.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR RIVERSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           SHAWN PLASSMEYER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    251   21.24
           CHRISTY HUGHES (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   20.05
           DAVE BENDER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   20.22
           DAVID V. STEINBACH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    227   19.20
           CHUCK STERNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   18.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .85


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LINDA M. BROWN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   25.55
           THOM PORTMAN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   74.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           SANDRA GREER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   34.89
           JOHN R. AXTELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   64.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62


          AUDITOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          AUDITOR NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          CONSTABLE NORTH SEWICKLEY TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           PAUL W. SMITH (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.40


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   28.57

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4101 OHIOVILLE BORO 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1044
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.70


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   36.78
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   55.17
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.05
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   19.39
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   14.47
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   14.29
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   17.41
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   15.42
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   14.19
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   46.84
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   53.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   44.95
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   55.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   19.57
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   18.34
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   29.35
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   31.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.09


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.05

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.05


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   36.39
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   63.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    174   45.67
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   54.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    170   44.27
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   55.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    333   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   39.64
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   59.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .77


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    176   45.60
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   54.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   35.92
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   64.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR WESTERN BEAVER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           JOHN J. NADZAM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   18.80
           PAULA KADILAK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   21.80
           HUBERT J. KOVALESKY JR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    292   19.96
           MICHAEL VUJAKLYA (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    282   19.28
           JOSEPH PORTO (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   19.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .41


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL OHIOVILLE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DENISE COX (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   34.46
           F. JOHN SZATKIEWICZ (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    194   25.23
           KEVIN E. CHAFFEE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   37.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.12


          CONSTABLE OHIOVILLE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           SHAWN R. TOTH (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   98.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.99


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   48.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   51.72

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4102 OHIOVILLE BORO 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1074
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.94


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   31.43
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   61.43
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.14
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   17.87
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   14.98
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   15.94
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   16.71
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   16.52
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   15.17
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    2.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   43.18
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   56.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   42.98
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   57.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   19.62
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   19.48
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   29.08
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   30.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.51


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   37.57
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   62.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    158   42.36
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   57.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    150   40.87
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   59.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    310   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   41.38
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   58.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    184   48.68
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   51.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   33.51
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   65.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .80

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR WESTERN BEAVER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           JOHN J. NADZAM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   19.98
           PAULA KADILAK (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   20.51
           HUBERT J. KOVALESKY JR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    262   19.76
           MICHAEL VUJAKLYA (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    256   19.31
           JOSEPH PORTO (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   20.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .38


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL OHIOVILLE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DENISE COX (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   33.73
           F. JOHN SZATKIEWICZ (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    180   23.90
           KEVIN E. CHAFFEE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   40.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.12


          CONSTABLE OHIOVILLE BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           SHAWN R. TOTH (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .72


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   56.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   43.28

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4201 PATTERSON HEIGHTS BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    437
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.77


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   18.18
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   75.76
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.06
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   18.81
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   13.59
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   14.71
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   18.62
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   15.27
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   16.76
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   42.71
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   57.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   42.86
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.23


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   17.98
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   16.08
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   31.61
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   33.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.43

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .71


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   21.00
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   79.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     80   40.82
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   59.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     70   35.53
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   64.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    165   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   26.50
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   73.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     75   37.50
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   62.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   22.73
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   76.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARIAN JONES (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   47.59
           DOUGLAS J. SCHAEFER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    149   51.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.03

          MEMBER OF COUNCIL PATTERSON HEIGHTS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           SUSAN S. POKEGO (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    142   20.88
           CONNIE KLEIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   15.00
           CAROL REGIS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   13.38
           WILLIAM A. STARN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   19.41
           FRANCES LEVINGER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   19.41
           JACOB BARSOTTINI (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   11.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .59


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL PATTERSON HEIGHTS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TIM WEISENBURGER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   97.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.03


          AUDITOR PATTERSON HEIGHTS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          AUDITOR PATTERSON HEIGHTS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00


          CONSTABLE PATTERSON HEIGHTS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   66.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   33.90

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4301 PATTERSON TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    981
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.02


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   32.73
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   62.73
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.55
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   18.45
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   12.45
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   14.80
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   17.84
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   16.45
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   16.88
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    3.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   40.45
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   59.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   42.42
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   57.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .55


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   19.30
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   17.81
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   29.64
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   32.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .87


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.04

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.02


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   36.10
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   63.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    192   47.06
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   52.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    190   46.57
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   53.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    353  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   43.78
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   56.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    183   44.10
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   55.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   26.97
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   72.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARIAN JONES (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   50.78
           DOUGLAS J. SCHAEFER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    306   47.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.41

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER PATTERSON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           FRANK POLICARO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   53.89
           HENRY J. MAHOSKY JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    232   45.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .97


          CONSTABLE PATTERSON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DOUGLASS E. THOMPSON JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .    310   96.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.43


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   67.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   32.47

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4302 PATTERSON TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    932
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.27


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   46.59
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   48.86
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.55
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   20.93
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   15.86
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   16.74
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   16.08
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   13.77
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   13.44
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    3.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   47.95
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   51.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   49.69
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   50.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   22.68
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   22.05
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   28.19
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   26.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .31


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .79

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .78


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   38.91
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   61.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    177   53.80
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   46.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    151   46.60
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   53.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    292  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   42.94
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   57.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    174   52.57
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   47.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   30.28
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   68.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .92


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARIAN JONES (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   50.00
           DOUGLAS J. SCHAEFER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    243   47.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.91

          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER PATTERSON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           FRANK POLICARO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   51.24
           HENRY J. MAHOSKY JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    205   46.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.70


          CONSTABLE PATTERSON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           DOUGLASS E. THOMPSON JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .    265   97.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.21


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   61.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   38.11

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4401 POTTER TWP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    376
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.61


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   55.56
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   38.89
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.56
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   25.05
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   18.68
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   17.83
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   12.95
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   11.46
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   11.04
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   51.79
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   48.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   50.91
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   49.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   33.04
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   25.30
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.94
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   21.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.40

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.08


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   51.72
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   48.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    109   61.93
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   38.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    107   62.21
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   37.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    168  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   55.87
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   44.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    101   56.42
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   43.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   53.67
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   46.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DANTE LUCKY ROSS (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    161   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID P. AMBROSE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .67


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR POTTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           REBECCA MATSCO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   97.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.47


          AUDITOR POTTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          CONSTABLE POTTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   73.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   26.17

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4501 PULASKI TWP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    822
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.45


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   45.31
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   45.31
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      6    9.38
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   20.69
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   16.24
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   16.67
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   15.23
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   13.65
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   13.07
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   49.21
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   50.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   52.59
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   47.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .84


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   14.06
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   15.66
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   30.72
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   39.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.00

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.02


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   47.29
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   52.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    126   48.28
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   51.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    119   45.77
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   54.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    225   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.17


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   40.60
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   59.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    136   50.56
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   49.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   32.46
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   66.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.12

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           GRETCHEN ROMBOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    206   22.01
           JOHN LUDWIG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   20.62
           ENRICO ANTONINI (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    191   20.41
           JEWEL COLLWELL (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   18.91
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   16.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.39


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           BOB BEER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   56.16
           AMY FAZIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   42.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.20


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR PULASKI TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CASEY ZACHODNI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   35.25
           KIMBERLY A. KEENER JOHNSON (REP).  .  .  .    158   64.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          AUDITOR PULASKI TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          CONSTABLE PULASKI TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD MUSSER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.17


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   55.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   44.94

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4601 RACCOON TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1054
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.45


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   54.55
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   40.91
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.55
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   20.40
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   15.92
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   17.58
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   14.18
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   14.10
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   13.76
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .25


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   46.54
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   53.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   49.77
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   50.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.01


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   25.88
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   22.97
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   26.24
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   24.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .85

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .57


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   47.97
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   52.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    234   52.70
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   47.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    236   53.39
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   46.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    394   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   34.73
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   64.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .66


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    219   48.78
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   51.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   47.77
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   52.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LORAINE L. MCKITTRICK (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .    386   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .52

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR RACCOON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID M. DUSHAC (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   52.43
           RICHARD REDDINGER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   47.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          AUDITOR RACCOON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          AUDITOR RACCOON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          CONSTABLE RACCOON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   68.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   31.07

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4602 RACCOON TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    858
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.71


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   44.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   53.33
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.67
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   18.06
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   12.08
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   12.44
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   19.14
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   16.99
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   16.99
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    4.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   42.76
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   57.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   39.08
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   60.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   97.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.76


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   20.49
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   17.51
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   29.25
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   32.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .53


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.45

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.44


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   40.07
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   59.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    138   46.78
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   53.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    132   44.90
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   55.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    257   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .77


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   29.18
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   69.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.31


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    128   42.67
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   57.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   38.21
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   61.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR HOPEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LORAINE L. MCKITTRICK (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .    255   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR RACCOON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID M. DUSHAC (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   34.85
           RICHARD REDDINGER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   64.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .98


          AUDITOR RACCOON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          AUDITOR RACCOON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          CONSTABLE RACCOON TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   59.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   40.50

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4701 ROCHESTER BORO 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    442
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.96


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   80.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.50
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.50
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   29.18
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   23.10
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   22.49
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    6.99
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.78
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    7.60
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   71.19
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   28.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   72.50
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   27.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   34.03
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   31.93
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   21.01
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   13.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   74.19
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   25.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     89   72.36
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   27.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     96   78.05
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    117   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   58.06
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   41.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     80   64.52
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   35.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   54.76
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   45.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ROCHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARIAN R. ACON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   23.23
           GEORGE A. BAUER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     95   20.43
           FLOYD TAME (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   19.14
           MICHELLE LONG (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   19.35
           JOSEPH LONG (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   17.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ROCHESTER WARD 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BEN G. RADER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93


          CONSTABLE ROCHESTER WARD 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   60.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   39.58

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4702 ROCHESTER BORO 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    469
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.34


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   79.31
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   17.24
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.45
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   24.19
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   18.55
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   22.31
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   13.44
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    9.95
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    8.06
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   64.08
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   35.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   62.59
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   37.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   26.57
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   25.09
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   28.41
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   19.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .74


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   57.34
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   41.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .70


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     95   66.90
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   33.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     85   60.71
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   39.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   47.92
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   52.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     88   61.11
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   38.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   47.18
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   52.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ROCHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARIAN R. ACON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   22.16
           GEORGE A. BAUER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    105   20.59
           FLOYD TAME (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   19.61
           MICHELLE LONG (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   18.63
           JOSEPH LONG (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   17.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.37


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ROCHESTER WARD 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          CONSTABLE ROCHESTER WARD 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   70.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   29.29

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4703 ROCHESTER BORO 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    522
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.84


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   63.16
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   36.84
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   23.42
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   17.56
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   19.20
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   12.18
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   12.88
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   10.54
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   57.89
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   42.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   60.26
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   39.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   24.75
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   23.41
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   28.43
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   22.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .67


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   59.62
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   40.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     97   62.58
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   37.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     89   58.17
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   41.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   56.69
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   43.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     96   61.94
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   38.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   48.39
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   51.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    152  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ROCHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARIAN R. ACON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   22.28
           GEORGE A. BAUER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    123   22.28
           FLOYD TAME (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   20.11
           MICHELLE LONG (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   17.21
           JOSEPH LONG (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   16.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.45


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ROCHESTER WARD 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARTIN KNAFELC (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          CONSTABLE ROCHESTER WARD 3
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           THOMAS DAMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   68.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   31.85

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4704 ROCHESTER BORO 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    532
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.87


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   60.78
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   35.29
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.92
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   26.20
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   20.78
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   21.99
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    9.94
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    9.04
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    9.04
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   62.39
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   37.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   66.67
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   28.63
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   26.50
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   26.50
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   17.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .85


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   60.33
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   39.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     73   60.83
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   39.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     69   57.50
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   42.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   62.10
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   37.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     76   63.33
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   36.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   54.92
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   45.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 36-2-01
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD C. HOWE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ROCHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARIAN R. ACON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   22.30
           GEORGE A. BAUER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     89   19.65
           FLOYD TAME (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   20.75
           MICHELLE LONG (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   18.10
           JOSEPH LONG (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   17.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.99


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL ROCHESTER WARD 4
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           KEITH JACKSON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   97.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.06


          CONSTABLE ROCHESTER WARD 4
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LEATCH BOOKER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   70.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   29.09

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4801 ROCHESTER TWP 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    546
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.55


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   56.82
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   40.91
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   23.25
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   17.20
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   17.96
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   12.48
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   12.29
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   11.72
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   54.01
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   45.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   52.63
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   47.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   23.72
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   18.60
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   30.19
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   27.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   52.55
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   47.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    102   51.78
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   48.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    101   51.27
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   48.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    178   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   47.47
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   52.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    101   50.25
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   49.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   40.69
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   59.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ROCHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARIAN R. ACON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   23.88
           GEORGE A. BAUER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    149   22.24
           FLOYD TAME (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   19.70
           MICHELLE LONG (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   17.16
           JOSEPH LONG (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   15.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.34


          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER ROCHESTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           TIMOTHY TUCCINARD (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   30.94
           DANIEL W. FLEISCHMAN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     99   22.20
           TIMOTHY E. LAHUE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   26.23
           S. LYNN LONG (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   19.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .67


          CONSTABLE ROCHESTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   74.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   25.51

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4802 ROCHESTER TWP 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1209
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.79


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   56.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   41.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.00
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   24.09
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   16.87
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   18.09
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   13.46
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   11.60
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   12.08
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   50.24
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   49.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   53.66
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   46.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.30


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   22.20
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   19.54
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   30.75
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   27.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.44

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.45


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   50.23
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   49.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    248   55.86
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   44.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    232   52.97
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   46.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    398   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .75


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   42.73
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   57.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    254   57.34
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   42.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   37.78
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   62.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR ROCHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           MARIAN R. ACON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   23.06
           GEORGE A. BAUER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    336   22.66
           FLOYD TAME (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   21.24
           MICHELLE LONG (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   16.25
           JOSEPH LONG (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   14.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    2.29


          TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER ROCHESTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           TIMOTHY TUCCINARD (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   26.50
           DANIEL W. FLEISCHMAN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    201   19.80
           TIMOTHY E. LAHUE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   27.49
           S. LYNN LONG (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   25.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .69


          CONSTABLE ROCHESTER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   64.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   35.60

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          4901 SHIPPINGPORT BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    111
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.53


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   57.14
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   42.86
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   22.35
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   18.82
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   18.82
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   12.94
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   14.12
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    9.41
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   61.29
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   38.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   41.94
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   58.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   96.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.33


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   24.56
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   19.30
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   28.07
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   28.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   96.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.00

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   41.94
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   58.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     15   50.00
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     17   56.67
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   43.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   43.75
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   56.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     19   61.29
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   38.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   43.75
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   53.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.13

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           ROBERT D. TELLISH (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     29   23.58
           BERNICE WOODLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     24   19.51
           FARIN WELTNER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   16.26
           BRENDA MCCARRELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     19   15.45
           LISA DILTS LYTLE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   13.01
           MICHAEL ROUNDS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   12.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL SHIPPINGPORT BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           BERNICE C. NELSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   43.10
           WYNN STARR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   46.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.34


          CONSTABLE SHIPPINGPORT BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WILLIAM T. NELSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    7.14


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   53.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   46.67

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          5001 SOUTH BEAVER TWP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1754
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    631
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.97


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   34.25
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   58.22
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .     11    7.53
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   16.68
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   11.83
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   14.31
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   18.92
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   17.16
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   16.98
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    3.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .24


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   40.91
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   59.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   40.20
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   59.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .77


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   18.23
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   18.58
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   31.68
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   31.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   98.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.60

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.73


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   30.18
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   69.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    266   44.04
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   55.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    280   45.90
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   54.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    525   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .57


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   35.23
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   64.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    283   46.55
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   53.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   27.92
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   71.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 1
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           ROBERT C. BERCHTOLD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    410   40.71
           BONNIE L. GOEHRING (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    450   44.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   14.60

          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR SOUTH BEAVER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360  100.00


          AUDITOR SOUTH BEAVER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00


          AUDITOR SOUTH BEAVER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          CONSTABLE SOUTH BEAVER TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           RONALD L. SANO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   97.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.68


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   48.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   51.14

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          5101 SOUTH HEIGHTS BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    264
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.92


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   74.07
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   25.93
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   24.19
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   19.07
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   19.53
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   11.16
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   11.16
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.09
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   60.00
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   61.84
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   38.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   32.65
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   27.89
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   21.09
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   17.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   61.84
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   38.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     48   61.54
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   38.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     48   61.54
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   38.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     71   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   50.63
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   49.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .     51   64.56
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   35.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   55.13
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   44.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR AMBRIDGE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           KELLY SABOL FISCHER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .     64   20.38
           TERRY GEFFEL MYLAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     63   20.06
           KIMBERLY LOCHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     59   18.79
           MARY JO KEHOE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   19.43
           JAMES J. SAS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   18.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.87


          MEMBER OF COUNCIL SOUTH HEIGHTS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           ROBERT L. SCHMETZER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     63   36.21
           JOHN C. MARSHALL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   33.33
           RICHARD CEKORIC (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   28.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.30


          CONSTABLE SOUTH HEIGHTS BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           RONALD R. FISHER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   71.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   28.36

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          5201 WEST MAYFIELD BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    703
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.00


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   60.32
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   33.33
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.35
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   23.02
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   18.45
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   18.75
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   12.04
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   11.89
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   11.43
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .46


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   56.52
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   43.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   59.31
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   40.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   98.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.38


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   28.64
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   25.50
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   21.92
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   23.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .89


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.04

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   51.93
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   47.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    136   58.62
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   41.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    143   61.37
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   38.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    207  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   48.73
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   50.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .85


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    140   59.83
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   40.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   37.61
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   61.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BLACKHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION 2
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MISSY KASZER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   66.23
           MARK A. PAPA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44

          MEMBER OF COUNCIL WEST MAYFIELD BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           ROBERT TATE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   27.25
           LOU LITTLE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   23.80
           WENDY HARKER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   21.41
           MONICA L. SEPP (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   24.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.29


          CONSTABLE WEST MAYFIELD BORO
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           LOU LITTLE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   96.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.52


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   64.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   35.96

PRECINCT REPORT       BEAVER COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA      OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/18/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:49 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          5301 WHITE TWP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    750
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.40


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   57.14
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   38.57
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.29
           INDEPENDENT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   23.57
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   16.88
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   19.27
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   13.85
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   11.62
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   11.94
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   56.07
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   43.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   62.67
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   37.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DALE FOUSE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           TONY AMADIO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   26.93
           JOE SPANIK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   23.42
           DANIEL C. CAMP III (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   24.12
           SANDIE EGLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   25.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          COUNTY CONTROLLER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID A. ROSSI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56

          CLERK OF COURTS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JUDY R. ENSLEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.13


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANK MARTOCCI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   54.26
           DAVID J. LOZIER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   45.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROTHONOTARY
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NANCY COZZUCOLI WERME (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    132   59.73
           PAMELA K. FLARA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   40.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RECORDER OF DEEDS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           JANICE JESCHKE BEALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    121   54.75
           TIM SEMPF (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   45.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER OF WILLS
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY ANTOLINE PATTON (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    193   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.03


          SHERIFF
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WAYNE KRESS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   47.09
           TONY GUY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   52.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          COUNTY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE TUCCINARD JAVENS (DEM).  .  .  .  .    115   52.04
           THOMAS J. LEYDIG (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   47.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           MIKE DOC SISK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   45.50
           DAVID J. GABAUER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   53.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.35

          SCHOOL DIRECTOR BIG BEAVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  5
           TODD ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   20.82
           CYNTHIA L. COOK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   19.80
           SUSAN GREEN SMITH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   19.80
           CLIFFORD V. ALFORD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   19.67
           RICHARD ATTISANO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   19.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WHITE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           SUSAN DEMEIO (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.74


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WHITE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           THOMAS A. BOZIC (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   96.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.30


          AUDITOR WHITE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          CONSTABLE WHITE TWP
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRYAN L. IVAN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDICIAL RETENTION DEBORAH A. KUNSELMAN
          VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   66.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   33.89